Jueves 2/7 - 1er Da Nacional del Golf Uruguayo

JUGADOR 02.07.2020
TEE HORA

MORAES VICTOR

RICART REQUENA MIGUEL

1 07:40

PI DIEGO

EGUREN MANUEL

1 08:35

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

ESMORIS MARCELO

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

1 08:46

BLITZER ANDRES

KRELL ENRIQUE

POMBO HUGO

1 08:57

EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA

RICHINO DANIELA

LIN FRANCISCA

HERRAN SOFIA

1 09:08

MASCOLO FELIX

EVORA CELMAR

FIRPO ALVARO

BERENFUS RAUL

1 09:19

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

RAMELA ANA INES

KRIZMAN KAREN

1 09:30

TAVELLA MARIO

CUENCA GABRIEL

BADANO ENRIQUE

1 09:41

WAITER CARLOS

BRUCK ANDRE

MOLINA GERARDO

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

1 09:52

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

MOSCA JOSE PEDRO

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

GUSTAVO SCHIAVO

1 10:03

MASTROIANNI ALVARO

SANGUINETTI JORGE A.

DUFORT ANDRES

LEON ALDABALDE JUAN LUIS

1 10:14

NASSO JOSEFINA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

1 10:25

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

SCHMID GREGOR

MUOZ ALICIA

1 10:36

VELIO SPANO - CCC

FEDERICO BUEKER - CCC

MARTIN PAYOVICH - CCC

LEONARDO SAUCEDO - CCC

1 10:47

CARLOS MANINI - CGU

CARLOS CRISPO - CGU

MARCELO FERNANDEZ - CGU

ALVARO DOMINGUEZ - CGU

1 10:58

FERNANDO BUFFA - FBGC

JUAN J. BUBORDIEU - FBGC

JORGE ONETTO - FBGC

CARLOS STIRLING - FBGC

1 11:09

LEANDRO AON

E. GARCA DE ZUIGA

ENRIQUE MUOZ

ARMAS FEDERICO (H)

1 11:20

EDUARDO SA

ANTONIO MANZIONE

SORHOBIGARAT JUAN CARLOS

ABEL VIVO

1 11:31

SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y

SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y

SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y

SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y

1 11:42

NICOLAS KOVALENKO

EDUARDO MOLINARI

BONINO NICOLAS

RESERVADO

1 11:53

JODAL NICOLAS

SERE JORGE (H)

DIEGO TORRES

PAULLIER MATIAS

1 12:04

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

LANZARO CARLOS

HELEN VILLAR

DE LEON CARLOS

1 12:15

FAGET PEDRO

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

1 12:26

ARIASI LUIS

SOSA JORGE

ARROSA CARLOS

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

1 12:37

FURMENTO MARTIN

FURMENTO MANUEL

LAFFITTE CLARA

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 12:48

SEOANE JULIO

CAMARGO GABRIEL

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

PESCE JOSE NINO

1 12:59

HUGO MEDINA - CGC

NELSON OLIVERA - CGC

CARLOS EGUA

ALEJANDRO CHERTKOF - CGC

1 13:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 10:03
ABEL VIVO 1 11:31
ALEJANDRO CHERTKOF - CGC 1 13:10
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 10:25
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 1 10:25
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 12:26
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ - CGU 1 10:58
ANTONIO MANZIONE 1 11:31
ARIASI LUIS 1 12:37
ARMAS FEDERICO (H) 1 11:20
ARROSA CARLOS 1 12:37
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 09:41
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 12:37
BERENFUS RAUL 1 09:19
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 12:15
BLITZER ANDRES 1 08:57
BONINO NICOLAS 1 11:53
BRUCK ANDRE 1 09:52
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 12:59
CARLOS CRISPO - CGU 1 10:58
CARLOS EGUÍA 1 13:10
CARLOS MANINI - CGU 1 10:58
CARLOS STIRLING - FBGC 1 11:09
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 08:46
CUENCA GABRIEL 1 09:41
DE LEON CARLOS 1 12:15
DIEGO TORRES 1 12:04
DUFORT ANDRES 1 10:14
E. GARCÍA DE ZUÑIGA 1 11:20
EDUARDO MOLINARI 1 11:53
EDUARDO SA 1 11:31
EGUREN MANUEL 1 08:35
ENRIQUE MUÑOZ 1 11:20
ESMORIS MARCELO 1 08:46
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 1 08:46
EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA 1 09:08
EVORA CELMAR 1 09:19
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 10:36
FAGET PEDRO 1 12:26
FEDERICO BUEKER - CCC 1 10:47
FERNANDO BUFFA - FBGC 1 11:09
FIRPO ALVARO 1 09:19
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:36
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 12:48
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 12:48
GUSTAVO SCHIAVO 1 10:03
HELEN VILLAR 1 12:15
HERRAN SOFIA 1 09:08
HUGO MEDINA - CGC 1 13:10
JODAL NICOLAS 1 12:04
JORGE ONETTO - FBGC 1 11:09
JUAN J. BUBORDIEU - FBGC 1 11:09
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 09:30
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 08:57
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 09:30
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 12:48
LANZARO CARLOS 1 12:15
LEANDRO AÑON 1 11:20
LEON ALDABALDE JUAN LUIS 1 10:14
LEONARDO SAUCEDO - CCC 1 10:47
LIN FRANCISCA 1 09:08
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 08:46
MARCELO FERNANDEZ - CGU 1 10:58
MARTIN PAYOVICH - CCC 1 10:47
MASCOLO FELIX 1 09:19
MASTROIANNI ALVARO 1 10:14
MOLINA GERARDO 1 09:52
MORAES VICTOR 1 07:40
MOSCA JOSE PEDRO 1 10:03
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 1 09:52
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 10:36
NASSO JOSEFINA 1 10:25
NELSON OLIVERA - CGC 1 13:10
NICOLAS KOVALENKO 1 11:53
PAULLIER MATIAS 1 12:04
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 12:59
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 12:59
PI DIEGO 1 08:35
POMBO HUGO 1 08:57
RAMELA ANA INES 1 09:30
RESERVADO 1 11:53
RICART REQUENA MIGUEL 1 07:40
RICHINO DANIELA 1 09:08
SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y 1 11:42
SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y 1 11:42
SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y 1 11:42
SAN ISIDRO GOLF Y Y 1 11:42
SANGUINETTI JORGE A. 1 10:14
SCHMID GREGOR 1 10:36
SEOANE JULIO 1 12:59
SERE JORGE (H) 1 12:04
SORHOBIGARAT JUAN CARLOS 1 11:31
SOSA JORGE 1 12:37
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 12:26
TAVELLA MARIO 1 09:41
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 12:48
VELIO SPANO - CCC 1 10:47
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 10:03
WAITER CARLOS 1 09:52
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 12:26

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs