Sábado 4/7 - Prof. Juan Carlos Dappiaggi

JUGADOR 04.07.2020
TEE HORA

INVERNIZZI CLARA

AGUERRE CATALINA

MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA

VIGLIETTI MARIA

1 07:40

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

GRAÑA GUSTAVO

ALCALA ANDRES

EGUREN MANUEL

1 07:51

BRAUN EDUARDO

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

CELLERINO MARCELO

1 08:02

NORMAN JACOBO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

LIEBER MIGUEL

MOSCA JOSE PEDRO

1 08:13

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

1 08:24

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

MARCELO ORTIZ

1 08:35

CAMARGO GABRIEL

ITMAN PABLO

JOSE LUIS QUIÑONES

1 08:46

NOGUEIRA DIEGO

MARTINEZ JULIO

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

1 08:57

POMBO HUGO

GUERRA CARLOS

1 09:08

MARQUES JIMENA

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

RODINO JUAN

1 09:19

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

ALMIRON MARIO

1 09:30

ABADIE HORACIO

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

1 09:41

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

BORRAS OSWALDO

1 09:52

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

BENIA DIEGO

ANKARALIAN DANIEL

TERRA JUAN JOSE (h)

1 10:03

MORILLO RODRIGO

CELLERINO LUCAS

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

LEVINSKY FEDERICO

1 10:14

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

ESMORIS MARCELO

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 10:25

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

MUÑOZ ALICIA

MAGARIÑOS LUJAN

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

1 10:36

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

SCHMID GREGOR

STRUB MARTIN

MORILLO ALBERTO

1 10:47

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 10:58

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

LARRAURI CONRADO

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

1 11:09

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

SILVA NELSON

WIEDEMANN CHARLES

1 11:20

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

SASSON ALEGRE

1 11:31

ALONSO JUSTO

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

PONTI RICARDO

1 11:42

KRIZMAN KAREN

SAURER AXEL

GOLLER CLAUDIA

1 11:53

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

ECHEVARRIA ANTONIO

GALLINAL GERARDO

1 12:04

CARRAU ROBERTO

ARBILLA PEDRO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

1 12:15

LANZARO CARLOS

DE LEON CARLOS

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 12:26

ARIASI LUIS

ARROSA CARLOS

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

SOSA JORGE

1 12:37

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

PICUN DANIEL

LORENZE CARLOS

1 12:48

WAITER CARLOS

ARLIN GABRIEL

BRUCK ANDRE

MOLINA GERARDO

1 12:59

ARMAND UGON DANIEL

MENDOZA ALVARO

KAMINSKI ERIK

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

1 13:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABADIE HORACIO 1 09:41
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 09:52
AGUERRE CATALINA 1 07:40
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 08:24
ALCALA ANDRES 1 07:51
ALMIRON MARIO 1 09:30
ALONSO JUSTO 1 11:42
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:41
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 08:02
ANKARALIAN DANIEL 1 10:03
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 12:15
ARIASI LUIS 1 12:37
ARLIN GABRIEL 1 12:59
ARMAND UGON DANIEL 1 13:10
ARROSA CARLOS 1 12:37
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 09:52
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 12:37
BENIA DIEGO 1 10:03
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 11:09
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 10:58
BONTI PABLO 1 12:48
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 09:52
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:02
BRUCK ANDRE 1 12:59
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 08:46
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:31
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 12:15
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 08:57
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 08:02
CELLERINO LUCAS 1 10:14
COLA JORGE 1 11:31
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:30
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 11:09
DE LEON CARLOS 1 12:26
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 1 08:24
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 12:04
ECHEVARRIA ANTONIO 1 12:04
EGUREN MANUEL 1 07:51
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 10:36
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 09:41
ESMORIS MARCELO 1 10:25
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 1 10:25
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 10:58
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 11:20
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 10:36
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 12:04
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:47
GALLINAL GERARDO 1 12:04
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 11:20
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 09:19
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 11:31
GOLLER CLAUDIA 1 11:53
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 09:52
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 10:14
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 08:24
GRAÑA GUSTAVO 1 07:51
GUERRA CARLOS 1 09:08
INVERNIZZI CLARA 1 07:40
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:46
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 08:13
JOSE LUIS QUIÑONES 1 08:46
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:10
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 11:53
LANZARO CARLOS 1 12:26
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 12:26
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 11:09
LEVINSKY FEDERICO 1 10:14
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:13
LORENZE CARLOS 1 12:48
MAGARIÑOS LUJAN 1 10:36
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 11:09
MARCELO ORTIZ 1 08:35
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 10:58
MARQUES JIMENA 1 09:19
MARTINEZ JULIO 1 08:57
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 10:03
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 13:10
MOLINA GERARDO 1 12:59
MORILLO ALBERTO 1 10:47
MORILLO RODRIGO 1 10:14
MOSCA JOSE PEDRO 1 08:13
MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA 1 07:40
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 10:36
NOGUEIRA DIEGO 1 08:57
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:13
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 1 09:30
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 12:26
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 08:35
PICUN DANIEL 1 12:48
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 12:15
POMBO HUGO 1 09:08
PONTI RICARDO 1 11:42
RODINO JUAN 1 09:19
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 07:51
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:31
SAURER AXEL 1 11:53
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 13:10
SCHMID GREGOR 1 10:47
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:30
SILVA NELSON 1 11:20
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 10:25
SOSA JORGE 1 12:37
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 12:48
STRUB MARTIN 1 10:47
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 12:15
TERRA JUAN JOSE (h) 1 10:03
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 10:58
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 10:25
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 11:42
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 11:42
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 08:02
VIGLIETTI MARIA 1 07:40
WAITER CARLOS 1 12:59
WIEDEMANN CHARLES 1 11:20
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 09:41

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs