Domingo 12/7 - Prof. Hugo Santurio y Prof. Juan Amatti

JUGADOR 12.07.2020
TEE HORA

MUXI JACINTO

MOTTA ENRIQUE

1 07:51

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

BERENFUS RAUL

ITMAN PABLO

1 08:02

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

BALDOMIR MATIAS

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

1 08:13

LEIVA JUAN MANUEL

IBARRA SEBASTIAN

CELLERINO MARCELO

TERRA JUAN JOSE (h)

1 08:24

NORMAN JACOBO

RAPELA JORGE

RISSO JUAN PABLO

LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR

1 08:35

BONINO NICOLAS

KLEIN ALEJANDRO

PERAZZO DIEGO

1 08:46

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 08:57

KRELL ENRIQUE

BLITZER ANDRES

POMBO HUGO

SCHAPIRA DANIEL

1 09:08

COMESAŃA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

1 09:30

ALONSO JUAN

TESKE FRANCISCO

1 09:41

SAURER AXEL

KRIZMAN KAREN

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

1 10:25

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

1 10:58

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

1 11:42

LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN

1 11:53

FURMENTO MARTIN

FURMENTO MANUEL

LAFFITTE CLARA

SCHMID GREGOR

1 12:04

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

MC CONNEY JENNIFER

1 12:15
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALONSO JUAN 1 09:41
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 08:13
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:02
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 08:57
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:08
BONINO NICOLAS 1 08:46
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 1 11:42
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 08:24
COMESAƑA RAFAEL 1 09:30
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 08:13
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 12:15
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 08:57
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 12:15
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 12:04
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 12:04
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 1 08:24
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:02
KLEIN ALEJANDRO 1 08:46
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 10:25
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:08
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 10:25
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 12:04
LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN 1 11:53
LEIVA JUAN MANUEL 1 08:24
LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR 1 08:35
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 08:57
MC CONNEY JENNIFER 1 12:15
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 08:13
MOTTA ENRIQUE 1 07:51
MUXI JACINTO 1 07:51
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:35
PERAZZO DIEGO 1 08:46
POMBO HUGO 1 09:08
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 08:13
RAPELA JORGE 1 08:35
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:35
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:02
SAURER AXEL 1 10:25
SCHAPIRA DANIEL 1 09:08
SCHMID GREGOR 1 12:04
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:30
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 11:42
TERRA JUAN JOSE (h) 1 08:24
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 09:41
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 08:57
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 10:58
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 10:58

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs