Sábado 11 de Julio - Prof. José Esmoris

JUGADOR 11.07.2020
TEE HORA

CAMARGO GABRIEL

RISSO JUAN PABLO

LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR

1 07:41

DENIS EDUARDO

ANDERSON ALEXIS

RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO

1 07:51

BRAUN EDUARDO

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

1 08:01

MUXI JACINTO

MARONNA GERARDO

ALCALA ANDRES

1 08:21

BERENFUS RAUL

1 08:31

CELSI ENRICO

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

1 08:41

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

1 08:51

POMBO HUGO

1 09:01

INVERNIZZI CLARA

VIGLIETTI MARIA

AGUERRE CATALINA

1 09:11

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

FOLLEGGER WALTER

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

1 09:21

ALBARRACIN MARIO

BARROS MANUEL

LUZ JOSE LUIS

FIRPO ALVARO

1 09:31

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

1 09:41

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

NORMEY RAFAEL

1 09:51

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

ALMIRON MARIO

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

1 10:01

QUINCKE FEDERICO

1 10:21

WAITER CARLOS

1 10:41

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

GALLINAL GUSTAVO

RODINO JUAN

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

1 10:51

MASTROIANNI ALVARO

1 11:01

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

MASCOLO FELIX

1 11:21

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

1 11:41

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

LORENZE CARLOS

PICUN DANIEL

1 11:51

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

SANTOS GONZALO

INVERNIZZI ALDO

1 12:21

CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR

CANO GABRIEL

1 12:31

DE LEON CARLOS

1 12:41

MENDOZA ALVARO

1 12:51

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

SOSA JORGE

1 13:01

RAMA JESUS

ITMAN PABLO

1 13:21
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 11:21
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 1 11:41
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 09:51
AGUERRE CATALINA 1 09:11
ALBARRACIN MARIO 1 09:31
ALCALA ANDRES 1 08:21
ALMIRON MARIO 1 10:01
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:41
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 08:01
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 07:51
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 13:01
BARROS MANUEL 1 09:31
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:31
BONTI PABLO 1 11:51
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:01
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 07:41
CANO GABRIEL 1 12:31
CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR 1 12:31
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 10:01
CELSI ENRICO 1 08:41
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:21
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 10:51
DE LEON CARLOS 1 12:41
DENIS EDUARDO 1 07:51
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 09:41
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 09:21
FIRPO ALVARO 1 09:31
FOLLEGGER WALTER 1 09:21
GALLINAL GUSTAVO 1 10:51
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 12:21
INVERNIZZI CLARA 1 09:11
ITMAN PABLO 1 13:21
LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR 1 07:41
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 10:01
LORENZE CARLOS 1 11:51
LUZ JOSE LUIS 1 09:31
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 10:51
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:21
MASCOLO FELIX 1 11:21
MASTROIANNI ALVARO 1 11:01
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 08:41
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 12:51
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:21
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 09:51
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 1 10:01
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 08:51
PICUN DANIEL 1 11:51
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 11:41
POMBO HUGO 1 09:01
QUINCKE FEDERICO 1 10:21
RAMA JESUS 1 13:21
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 07:41
RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO 1 07:51
RODINO JUAN 1 10:51
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:01
SANTOS GONZALO 1 12:21
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 12:21
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 09:51
SOSA JORGE 1 13:01
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 11:51
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 11:41
VIGLIETTI MARIA 1 09:11
WAITER CARLOS 1 10:41
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 09:41

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs