Sábado 18/7- Torneo JURA DE LA CONSTITUCION

JUGADOR 18.07.2020
TEE HORA

BRAUN EDUARDO

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

GRAÑA GUSTAVO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

1 08:01

ITMAN PABLO

MUXI JACINTO

ALCALA ANDRES

ALMIRON MARIO

1 08:11

NORMAN JACOBO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

LIEBER MIGUEL

MOSCA JOSE PEDRO

1 08:21

DENIS EDUARDO

ANDERSON ALEXIS

CAPELLI DOMENICO

RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO

1 08:31

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

YAMADA MARGARITA

RAMELA ANA INES

VERTIZ JULIETA

1 08:41

CAMARGO GABRIEL

LEIVA JUAN MANUEL

ALONSO JUAN

TESKE FRANCISCO

1 08:51

POMBO HUGO

BLITZER ANDRES

KRELL ENRIQUE

SCHAPIRA DANIEL

1 09:01

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

BERENSTEIN BERNARDO

CELLERINO MARCELO

1 09:11

PICUN DANIEL

LORENZE CARLOS

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

1 09:21

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

VERTIZ GONZALO

1 09:31

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

BORRAS OSWALDO

1 09:41

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

MIGUEL GOMEZ EIRIZ

1 09:51

RAMIRO PASCUAL

PESCE JOSE NINO

NORMEY RAFAEL

1 10:01

INVERNIZZI CLARA

VIGLIETTI MARIA

AGUERRE CATALINA

MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA

1 10:11

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 10:21

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

MUÑOZ ALICIA

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

SCHMID GREGOR

1 10:31

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

WIEDEMANN CHARLES

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

LARRAURI CONRADO

1 10:41

ARBILLA PEDRO

INVERNIZZI ALDO

AUGUSTO SBARBARO

CAMPOMAR DANIEL

1 10:51

MEZZERA CARLOS

BROWN LUIS

PUIG JOSE LUIS

CAMPOMAR MATEO

1 11:01

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

PIGNI NORMA

1 11:11

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

SILVA NELSON

1 11:21

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

SASSON ALEGRE

1 11:31

TEMPONI ANTONIO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

CARRAU ROBERTO

MORILLO ALBERTO

1 11:41

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

1 11:51

LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN

GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR

PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO

GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO

1 12:01

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

MORILLO RODRIGO

LEVINSKY FEDERICO

CELLERINO LUCAS

1 12:11

STAHL THOMAS

SAURER AXEL

KRIZMAN KAREN

1 12:21

RAPELA JORGE

SOSA JORGE

ARROSA CARLOS

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

1 12:31

MENDOZA ALVARO

ARMAND UGON DANIEL

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

KAMINSKI ERIK

1 12:41

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

MARONNA GERARDO

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

EGUREN MANUEL

1 12:51

MISELLI SILVERIO

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

DE LEON CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 13:01

ALEJANDRO NATHAN

WAITER CARLOS

ARLIN GABRIEL

BRUCK ANDRE

1 13:11
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUERRE CATALINA 1 10:11
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 09:11
ALCALA ANDRES 1 08:11
ALEJANDRO NATHAN 1 13:11
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 08:41
ALMIRON MARIO 1 08:11
ALONSO JUAN 1 08:51
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:41
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 08:31
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 10:51
ARLIN GABRIEL 1 13:11
ARMAND UGON DANIEL 1 12:41
ARROSA CARLOS 1 12:31
AUGUSTO SBARBARO 1 10:51
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 09:41
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 12:31
BERENSTEIN BERNARDO 1 09:11
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 10:41
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 10:21
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:01
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 09:41
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:01
BROWN LUIS 1 11:01
BRUCK ANDRE 1 13:11
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 1 11:11
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 08:51
CAMPOMAR DANIEL 1 10:51
CAMPOMAR MATEO 1 11:01
CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR 1 11:51
CAPELLI DOMENICO 1 08:31
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:31
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 11:41
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 09:51
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 09:11
CELLERINO LUCAS 1 12:11
COLA JORGE 1 11:31
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:31
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 10:41
DE LEON CARLOS 1 13:01
DENIS EDUARDO 1 08:31
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 1 09:11
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 11:51
EGUREN MANUEL 1 12:51
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 09:41
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 11:21
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 10:21
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 11:21
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 11:21
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 10:31
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 11:51
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:31
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 13:01
GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 1 12:01
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 11:31
GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO 1 12:01
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 12:51
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 12:11
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 11:51
GRAÑA GUSTAVO 1 08:01
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 10:51
INVERNIZZI CLARA 1 10:11
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:11
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 08:21
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 12:41
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:01
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 12:21
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 10:41
LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN 1 12:01
LEIVA JUAN MANUEL 1 08:51
LEVINSKY FEDERICO 1 12:11
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:21
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 09:51
LORENZE CARLOS 1 09:21
MARONNA GERARDO 1 12:51
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 10:21
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 09:21
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 12:41
MEZZERA CARLOS 1 11:01
MIGUEL GOMEZ EIRIZ 1 09:51
MISELLI SILVERIO 1 13:01
MORILLO ALBERTO 1 11:41
MORILLO RODRIGO 1 12:11
MOSCA JOSE PEDRO 1 08:21
MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA 1 10:11
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 10:31
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:11
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:21
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 10:01
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 1 09:31
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 1 09:51
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 13:01
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 10:01
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 12:51
PICUN DANIEL 1 09:21
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 11:41
PIGNI NORMA 1 11:11
PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 1 12:01
POMBO HUGO 1 09:01
PUIG JOSE LUIS 1 11:01
RAMELA ANA INES 1 08:41
RAMIRO PASCUAL 1 10:01
RAPELA JORGE 1 12:31
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:01
RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO 1 08:31
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:01
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:31
SAURER AXEL 1 12:21
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 12:41
SCHAPIRA DANIEL 1 09:01
SCHMID GREGOR 1 10:31
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:31
SILVA NELSON 1 11:21
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 11:11
SOSA JORGE 1 12:31
STAHL THOMAS 1 12:21
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 11:41
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 08:51
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 10:21
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 11:11
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 09:31
VERTIZ JULIETA 1 08:41
VIGLIETTI MARIA 1 10:11
WAITER CARLOS 1 13:11
WIEDEMANN CHARLES 1 10:41
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 08:41

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs