Domingo 19/7- Torneo Prof. Juan y Rodolfo Sereda

JUGADOR 19.07.2020
TEE HORA

MUXI JACINTO

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

ITMAN PABLO

1 08:01

BERENFUS RAUL

MOTTA ENRIQUE

1 08:31

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

1 09:11

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

FOLLEGGER WALTER

1 09:21

COMESA—A RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

MARONNA GERARDO

TESKE FRANCISCO

1 09:31

WAITER CARLOS

ARLIN GABRIEL

BRUCK ANDRE

TRINIDAD ALVARO

1 09:41

LIN FRANCISCA

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

ELBIO FIRPO

KAZUMI KOBAYASHI

1 10:01

PICUN DANIEL

PIGNI NORMA

1 10:11

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

1 10:21

ARBILLA PEDRO

MORILLO ALBERTO

1 10:31

ALISERIS CARLOS

QUINCKE GORLERO ENRIQUE WER

RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO

1 10:41

SAURER AXEL

KRIZMAN KAREN

VAZQUEZ DE SOJO CLAUDIA

SOJO EDUARDO

1 10:51

WELLS MARTIN

TEUTEN MARK

STANTON IAN

VERTIZ GONZALO

1 11:01

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 11:41

SCHMID GREGOR

FURMENTO MARTIN

FURMENTO MANUEL

LAFFITTE CLARA

1 12:01

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

LARRAURI CONRADO

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

1 12:11

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

GRACIELA FERNANDEZ

MISELLI SILVERIO

1 12:31

BALDOMIR MATIAS

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

BALDOMIR SANTIAGO

ALVAREZ FACUNDO

1 12:41
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALISERIS CARLOS 1 10:41
ALVAREZ FACUNDO 1 12:41
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 10:31
ARLIN GABRIEL 1 09:41
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 12:31
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 12:41
BALDOMIR SANTIAGO 1 12:41
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:31
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 12:11
BRUCK ANDRE 1 09:41
COMESA√ĎA RAFAEL 1 09:31
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 12:41
ELBIO FIRPO 1 10:01
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 12:11
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 09:21
FOLLEGGER WALTER 1 09:21
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 12:01
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 12:01
GRACIELA FERNANDEZ 1 12:31
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:01
KAZUMI KOBAYASHI 1 10:01
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 10:01
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 10:51
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 12:01
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 12:11
LIN FRANCISCA 1 10:01
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 12:11
MARONNA GERARDO 1 09:31
MISELLI SILVERIO 1 12:31
MORILLO ALBERTO 1 10:31
MOTTA ENRIQUE 1 08:31
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:01
PICUN DANIEL 1 10:11
PIGNI NORMA 1 10:11
QUINCKE GORLERO ENRIQUE WER 1 10:41
RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO 1 10:41
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:01
SAURER AXEL 1 10:51
SCHMID GREGOR 1 12:01
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:31
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 11:41
SOJO EDUARDO 1 10:51
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 09:11
STANTON IAN 1 11:01
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 09:31
TEUTEN MARK 1 11:01
TRINIDAD ALVARO 1 09:41
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 11:41
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 10:21
VAZQUEZ DE SOJO CLAUDIA 1 10:51
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 10:21
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 11:01
WAITER CARLOS 1 09:41
WELLS MARTIN 1 11:01

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs