SABADO 25/7 - Torneo Prof. Vicente Espinaca

JUGADOR 25.07.2020
TEE HORA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

ALBANELL ADOLFO

NASSO JOSEFINA

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

1 07:41

SANTOS GONZALO

GIMENEZ RODRIGO

1 07:51

BRAUN EDUARDO

ITMAN PABLO

CAMARGO GABRIEL

RISSO JUAN PABLO

1 08:01

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

PASCUAL RAMIRO

1 08:21

MARONNA GERARDO

ALCALA ANDRES

ALMIRON MARIO

1 08:31

DENIS EDUARDO

1 08:41

POMBO HUGO

1 09:01

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

TRINIDAD ALVARO

1 09:11

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

GOMEZ EIRIZ MIGUEL

1 09:21

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

BADANO ENRIQUE

1 09:31

SILVA NELSON

1 09:41

MARTINEZ JULIO

NORMEY RAFAEL

PESCE JOSE NINO

1 09:51

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

1 10:01

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

RUSSO ROBERTO

1 10:11

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

1 10:51

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

GALLINAL GUSTAVO

1 11:01

WAITER CARLOS

1 11:11

MEZZERA CARLOS

BROWN LUIS

MUÑOZ ARTAGAVEYTIA ENRIQUE

CARDOSO LUIS

1 11:21

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

SASSON ALEGRE

1 11:31

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR

ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS

1 11:41

ARBILLA PEDRO

MORILLO ALBERTO

CARRAU ROBERTO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

1 11:51

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

PEDREIRA CAMILA

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

MOLINA GERARDO

1 12:01

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

MARQUES MERCEDES

1 12:11

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

LORENZE CARLOS

PICUN DANIEL

1 12:21

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

DE LEON CARLOS

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 12:31

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

ARROSA CARLOS

SOSA JORGE

1 12:41

PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO

LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN

GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR

GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO

1 12:51

EGUREN MANUEL

PI DIEGO

TESKE FRANCISCO

ETCHEVERRY MARCELO

1 13:01

MENDOZA ALVARO

ARMAND UGON DANIEL

KAMINSKI ERIK

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

1 13:11
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALBANELL ADOLFO 1 07:41
ALCALA ANDRES 1 08:31
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 07:41
ALMIRON MARIO 1 08:31
ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS 1 11:41
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 11:51
ARMAND UGON DANIEL 1 13:11
ARROSA CARLOS 1 12:41
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 10:11
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 09:31
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 12:41
BONTI PABLO 1 12:21
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:01
BROWN LUIS 1 11:21
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 08:01
CANTU LEONARDO VICTOR 1 11:41
CARDOSO LUIS 1 11:21
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:31
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 11:51
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 09:21
COLA JORGE 1 11:31
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:31
DE LEON CARLOS 1 12:31
DENIS EDUARDO 1 08:41
EGUREN MANUEL 1 13:01
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 10:01
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 1 11:41
ETCHEVERRY MARCELO 1 13:01
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 09:11
GALLINAL GUSTAVO 1 11:01
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 12:31
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 12:11
GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 1 12:51
GIMENEZ RODRIGO 1 07:51
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 11:31
GOMEZ EIRIZ MIGUEL 1 09:21
GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO 1 12:51
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 10:51
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 12:01
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:01
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:11
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 12:31
LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN 1 12:51
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 09:21
LORENZE CARLOS 1 12:21
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 11:01
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:31
MARQUES MERCEDES 1 12:11
MARTINEZ JULIO 1 09:51
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 13:11
MEZZERA CARLOS 1 11:21
MOLINA GERARDO 1 12:01
MORILLO ALBERTO 1 11:51
MUÑOZ ARTAGAVEYTIA ENRIQUE 1 11:21
NASSO JOSEFINA 1 07:41
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 09:51
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 1 09:31
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 1 09:21
PASCUAL RAMIRO 1 08:21
PEDREIRA CAMILA 1 12:01
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 12:31
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 09:51
PI DIEGO 1 13:01
PICUN DANIEL 1 12:21
PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 1 12:51
POMBO HUGO 1 09:01
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 1 12:01
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:01
RUSSO ROBERTO 1 10:11
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:21
SANTOS GONZALO 1 07:51
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:31
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 13:11
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:31
SILVA NELSON 1 09:41
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 07:41
SOSA JORGE 1 12:41
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 12:21
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 11:51
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 13:01
TRINIDAD ALVARO 1 09:11
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 11:41
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 12:11
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 12:11
WAITER CARLOS 1 11:11

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs