PRE CLASIFICACIÓN CAMP. LATINOAMERICANO

JUGADOR 29.08.2020
TEE HORA

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

1 07:20

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

1 07:30

ESMORIS MARCELO

GRAÑA GUSTAVO

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

1 07:40

BRAUN EDUARDO

CANO GABRIEL

1 07:50

ITMAN PABLO

ALCALA ANDRES

MARONNA GERARDO

MUXI JACINTO

1 08:00

NORMAN JACOBO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

MOSCA JOSE PEDRO

LIEBER MIGUEL

1 08:10

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

CAMARGO GABRIEL

1 08:20

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

CELSI ENRICO

MADAMA CARLOS

BERENFUS RAUL

1 08:30

DORIN JOSE PEDRO

CAMPOMAR DANIEL

INVERNIZZI ALDO

FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE

1 08:40

NORMEY RAFAEL

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

PESCE JOSE NINO

1 08:50

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

KOBAYASHI KAZUMI

1 09:00

ANKARALIAN DANIEL

BENIA DIEGO

EVORA CELMAR

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

1 09:10

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

SOSA PATRICIO

1 09:20

LANZARO CARLOS

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

DE LEON CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 09:30

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

ABADIE HORACIO

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

1 09:40

CURBELO ALVARO

NOGUEIRA DIEGO

Goulu Jorge

Gonzalez Lambrechts Diego

1 09:50

LUGO ELIO

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

EGUREN MANUEL

PI DIEGO

1 10:00

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

GOMEZ EIRIZ MIGUEL

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

1 10:10

SANTOS GONZALO

USTINELLI GABRIEL

GIMENEZ RODRIGO

1 10:20

LEVINSKY FEDERICO

MORILLO RODRIGO

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

CELLERINO LUCAS

1 10:30

MEZZERA CARLOS

BROWN LUIS

CAMPOMAR MATEO

CARDOSO LUIS

1 10:40

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 10:50

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

BORRAS OSWALDO

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

FURMENTO MARIANO CESAR

1 11:00

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

LARRAURI CONRADO

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

1 11:10

SEOANE JULIO

1 11:20

AMORIM FELIPE

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS

DIOS FELIPE

1 11:40

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

SILVA NELSON

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

1 11:50

ARBILLA PEDRO

CARRAU ROBERTO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

ROSSOLINO JORGE

1 12:10

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

LORENZE CARLOS

PICUN DANIEL

1 12:20

EVORA ANA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

FURMENTO MARTIN

AGUERRE CATALINA

1 12:30

FAGET PEDRO

LAFFITTE CLARA

1 12:40

CASTILLO ANA

CHAVARRIA CRISTINA

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

FERNANDEZ ADRIANA

1 12:50

ALONSO JUSTO

WAITER CARLOS

SAAVEDRA LUCIA

1 13:00

TERRA JUAN JOSE (h)

BONET GERARD

GATTI NICOLAS

PARADA JUAN MANUEL

1 13:10

TORNARIA MARTIN

BALLETTO JUAN ANDRES

RIVERO JOSE

TORNARIA RICARDO

1 13:20

KAMINSKI ERIK

MENDOZA ALVARO

ARMAND UGON DANIEL

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

1 13:30

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

INHABILITADA

1 14:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABADIE HORACIO 1 09:40
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 1 07:30
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 08:50
AGUERRE CATALINA 1 12:30
ALCALA ANDRES 1 08:00
ALONSO JUSTO 1 13:00
ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS 1 11:40
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:40
AMORIM FELIPE 1 11:40
ANKARALIAN DANIEL 1 09:10
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 12:10
ARMAND UGON DANIEL 1 13:30
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 11:00
BALLETTO JUAN ANDRES 1 13:20
BENIA DIEGO 1 09:10
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:30
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 11:10
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 10:50
BONET GERARD 1 13:10
BONTI PABLO 1 12:20
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 11:00
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 07:50
BROWN LUIS 1 10:40
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 08:20
CAMPOMAR DANIEL 1 08:40
CAMPOMAR MATEO 1 10:40
CANO GABRIEL 1 07:50
CARDOSO LUIS 1 10:40
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 12:10
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 10:10
CASTILLO ANA 1 12:50
CELLERINO LUCAS 1 10:30
CELSI ENRICO 1 08:30
CHAVARRIA CRISTINA 1 12:50
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:00
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 09:20
CURBELO ALVARO 1 09:50
DE LEON CARLOS 1 09:30
DIOS FELIPE 1 11:40
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 11:10
DORIN JOSE PEDRO 1 08:40
EGUREN MANUEL 1 10:00
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 09:40
ESMORIS MARCELO 1 07:40
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 1 07:40
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 11:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 10:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 11:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 1 11:40
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 11:50
EVORA ANA 1 12:30
EVORA CELMAR 1 09:10
FAGET PEDRO 1 12:40
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA 1 12:50
FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE 1 08:40
FURMENTO MARIANO CESAR 1 11:00
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 12:30
GATTI NICOLAS 1 13:10
GIMENEZ RODRIGO 1 10:20
GOMEZ EIRIZ MIGUEL 1 10:10
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 11:00
Gonzalez Lambrechts Diego 1 09:50
Goulu Jorge 1 09:50
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 10:30
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 07:30
GRAÑA GUSTAVO 1 07:40
INHABILITADA 1 07:20
INHABILITADA 1 07:20
INHABILITADA 1 07:20
INHABILITADA 1 07:20
INHABILITADA 1 14:40
INHABILITADA 1 14:40
INHABILITADA 1 14:40
INHABILITADA 1 14:40
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 08:40
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:00
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 08:10
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:30
KOBAYASHI KAZUMI 1 09:00
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 12:40
LANZARO CARLOS 1 09:30
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 09:30
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 11:10
LEVINSKY FEDERICO 1 10:30
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:10
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 10:10
LORENZE CARLOS 1 12:20
LUGO ELIO 1 10:00
MADAMA CARLOS 1 08:30
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 11:10
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:00
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 10:50
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 08:30
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 13:30
MEZZERA CARLOS 1 10:40
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 1 12:50
MORILLO RODRIGO 1 10:30
MOSCA JOSE PEDRO 1 08:10
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:00
NOGUEIRA DIEGO 1 09:50
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:10
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 08:50
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 1 10:10
PARADA JUAN MANUEL 1 13:10
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 09:30
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 08:50
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 08:20
PI DIEGO 1 10:00
PICUN DANIEL 1 12:20
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 09:10
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 09:20
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:20
RIVERO JOSE 1 13:20
ROSSOLINO JORGE 1 12:10
SAAVEDRA LUCIA 1 13:00
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 07:40
SANTOS GONZALO 1 10:20
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 10:00
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 13:30
SEOANE JULIO 1 11:20
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:00
SILVA NELSON 1 11:50
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 08:50
SOSA PATRICIO 1 09:20
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 12:20
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 1 12:30
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 12:10
TERRA JUAN JOSE (h) 1 13:10
TORNARIA MARTIN 1 13:20
TORNARIA RICARDO 1 13:20
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 10:50
USTINELLI GABRIEL 1 10:20
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 09:20
WAITER CARLOS 1 13:00
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 09:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs