DOMINGO CTO DEL CLUB: DAMAS hasta 10.2 idx. y de 10.3 a 20.4 idx - CABALLEROS hasta 7.1 idx y de 7.2 a 14.6 idx

JUGADOR 06.09.2020
TEE HORA

LEIVA JUAN MANUEL

IBARRA SEBASTIAN

1 07:30

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

1 07:39

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

Campeonato del Club

1 07:48

LAFFITTE CLARA

MARQUES MARIA PAZ

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

1 07:57

VERTIZ JULIETA

EVORA ANA

QUIJANO MANUELA

1 08:06

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

MARQUES JIMENA

BARGO VICTORIA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

1 08:15

WELLS MARTIN

MORILLO IGNACIO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

1 08:24

BALDOMIR SANTIAGO

AMORIM FELIPE

PAYOVICH MARTIN

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 08:33

GAUTHIER ANDRE

NAHMIAS PABLO

FURMENTO MANUEL

BALDOMIR MATIAS

1 08:42

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

LORENZE CARLOS

PICUN DANIEL

1 08:51

TRUJILLO RAFAEL

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

ANKARALIAN DANIEL

FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE

1 09:00

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

SOSA PATRICIO

RAPETTI MATIAS

CARBAJALES JOSE

1 09:09

FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE

GEPP JUAN JOSE

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR

1 09:18

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

ESMORIS MARCELO

CELLERINO LUCAS

EGUREN ARTURO

9 07:48

INVERNIZZI ALDO

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

CURBELO ALVARO

ALISERIS CARLOS

9 08:15

BELATTI LUCIA

NASSO JOSEFINA

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

9 08:24

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

TILVE JOSEFINA

COATES MARIA NOEL

9 08:33

RICHINO DANIELA

MARQUES MERCEDES

HERRAN SOFIA

MATTOS ANA

9 08:42

TEUTEN MARK

STANTON IAN

BILLIG CLAUDIO

MARQUES NICOLAS

9 08:51

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

NAHMIAS CLAUDIO

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

CAPELLI DOMENICO

9 09:00

FURMENTO MARTIN

FURMENTO MARIANO CESAR

KAMINSKI ERIK

NONGOY GUSTAVO

9 09:09

MASTROIANNI ALVARO

JUDE GUILLERMO

HARTMANN PABLO

VERTIZ GONZALO

9 09:18
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALISERIS CARLOS 9 08:15
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 9 08:33
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 9 08:33
AMORIM FELIPE 1 08:33
ANKARALIAN DANIEL 1 09:00
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 08:42
BALDOMIR SANTIAGO 1 08:33
BARGO VICTORIA 1 08:15
BELATTI LUCIA 9 08:24
BILLIG CLAUDIO 9 08:51
BONTI PABLO 1 08:51
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 9 08:24
Campeonato del Club 1 07:39
Campeonato del Club 1 07:39
Campeonato del Club 1 07:39
Campeonato del Club 1 07:39
Campeonato del Club 1 07:48
Campeonato del Club 1 07:48
Campeonato del Club 1 07:48
Campeonato del Club 1 07:48
CAPELLI DOMENICO 9 09:00
CARBAJALES JOSE 1 09:09
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 9 09:00
CELLERINO LUCAS 9 07:48
COATES MARIA NOEL 9 08:33
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 07:57
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 09:18
CURBELO ALVARO 9 08:15
EGUREN ARTURO 9 07:48
ESMORIS MARCELO 9 07:48
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 08:24
EVORA ANA 1 08:06
FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE 1 09:00
FURMENTO MARIANO CESAR 9 09:09
FURMENTO MARTIN 9 09:09
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 08:42
FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 1 09:18
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 08:15
GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 1 09:18
GAUTHIER ANDRE 1 08:42
GEPP JUAN JOSE 1 09:18
HARTMANN PABLO 9 09:18
HERRAN SOFIA 9 08:42
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 1 07:30
INVERNIZZI ALDO 9 08:15
JUDE GUILLERMO 9 09:18
KAMINSKI ERIK 9 09:09
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 07:57
LEIVA JUAN MANUEL 1 07:30
LORENZE CARLOS 1 08:51
MARQUES MERCEDES 9 08:42
MARQUES NICOLAS 9 08:51
MARQUES JIMENA 1 08:15
MARQUES MARIA PAZ 1 07:57
MASTROIANNI ALVARO 9 09:18
MATTOS ANA 9 08:42
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 09:00
MORILLO IGNACIO 1 08:24
NAHMIAS CLAUDIO 9 09:00
NAHMIAS PABLO 1 08:42
NASSO JOSEFINA 9 08:24
NONGOY GUSTAVO 9 09:09
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 9 09:00
PAYOVICH MARTIN 1 08:33
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 9 08:15
PICUN DANIEL 1 08:51
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 09:09
QUIJANO MANUELA 1 08:06
RAPETTI MATIAS 1 09:09
RICHINO DANIELA 9 08:42
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 9 07:48
SOSA PATRICIO 1 09:09
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 08:51
STANTON IAN 9 08:51
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 1 08:15
TEUTEN MARK 9 08:51
TILVE JOSEFINA 9 08:33
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 08:24
TRUJILLO RAFAEL 1 09:00
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 08:33
VERTIZ GONZALO 9 09:18
VERTIZ JULIETA 1 08:06
WELLS MARTIN 1 08:24

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs