MP SEMM DOMINGO 20/9 DAMAS hasta 20.4/CABALLEROS de 21.5 a 54 idx. - IMPORTANTE: De ser necesario, se evaluará la posibilidad de cambiar día de juego

JUGADOR 20.09.2020
TEE HORA

LIMA GUSTAVO DAVID

1 07:15

KLEIN ALEJANDRO

RODRIGUEZ DIEGO

MUXI JACINTO

BONINO NICOLAS

1 07:45

MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA

GONZALEZ ANDRES

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

KOBAYASHI KAZUMI

1 07:55

ITMAN PABLO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

ALMIRON MARIO

MARONNA GERARDO

1 08:05

NORMAN JACOBO

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

RAMA JESUS

1 08:15

EVORA CELMAR

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

PASCUAL RAMIRO

1 08:25

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

1 08:35

RUMASSA SHEILA

LIN FRANCISCA

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

RICHINO DANIELA

1 08:55

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

SILVA OCTAVIO

AGOSTINI RUBEN

BADANO ENRIQUE

1 09:05

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

COLLAZI ALVARO

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

1 09:15

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

BELATTI LUCIA

9 08:05

MENENDEZ DANIEL

RISSO JUAN PABLO

WAITER CARLOS

9 08:15

EVORA ANA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

MARQUES MARIA PAZ

CLAVERIE GUILLERMINA

9 08:25

ARIASI LUIS

SOSA JORGE

MARTINEZ GUILLERMO

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

9 08:35

CURBELO MAGDALENA

COATES MARIA NOEL

CARRAU SOFIA

9 08:45

TRINIDAD ALVARO

FOLLEGGER WALTER

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

ALONSO JUSTO

9 08:55

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

SASSON ALEGRE

9 09:05

SANGUINETTI JORGE A.

CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO

GUSTAVO DAVID LIMA

DUFORT ANDRES

9 09:15
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 09:05
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 09:05
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 9 08:05
ALMIRON MARIO 1 08:05
ALONSO JUSTO 9 08:55
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 08:35
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 08:25
ARIASI LUIS 9 08:35
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 09:05
BELATTI LUCIA 9 08:05
BONINO NICOLAS 1 07:45
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 9 08:05
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 9 09:05
CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO 9 09:15
CARRAU SOFIA 9 08:45
CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO 1 08:35
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 1 07:55
CLAVERIE GUILLERMINA 9 08:25
COATES MARIA NOEL 9 08:45
COLA JORGE 9 09:05
COLLAZI ALVARO 1 09:15
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:15
CURBELO MAGDALENA 9 08:45
DUFORT ANDRES 9 09:15
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 1 08:35
EVORA ANA 9 08:25
EVORA CELMAR 1 08:25
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 08:55
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 9 08:55
FOLLEGGER WALTER 9 08:55
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 07:55
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 9 08:35
GUSTAVO DAVID LIMA 9 09:15
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:05
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 1 09:15
KLEIN ALEJANDRO 1 07:45
KOBAYASHI KAZUMI 1 07:55
LIMA GUSTAVO DAVID 1 07:15
LIN FRANCISCA 1 08:55
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:05
MARQUES MARIA PAZ 9 08:25
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 9 08:35
MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA 1 07:55
MENENDEZ DANIEL 9 08:15
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 9 09:05
MUXI JACINTO 1 07:45
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:15
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 1 09:15
PASCUAL RAMIRO 1 08:25
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 08:05
RAMA JESUS 1 08:15
RICHINO DANIELA 1 08:55
RISSO JUAN PABLO 9 08:15
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 1 07:45
RUMASSA SHEILA 1 08:55
SANGUINETTI JORGE A. 9 09:15
SASSON ALEGRE 9 09:05
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 09:05
SOSA JORGE 9 08:35
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 9 08:25
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 1 08:15
TRINIDAD ALVARO 9 08:55
WAITER CARLOS 9 08:15
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 08:35

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs