TORNEO FAMILIA SABADO 26/9

JUGADOR 26.09.2020
TEE HORA

NASSO JOSEFINA

ANDERSON ALEXIS

SCHUHL OLIVER R

1 08:10

LANZARO CARLOS

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

1 08:30

RAPELA JORGE

RAPELA BRUNO

RAPELA AGUSTIN

1 08:40

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

HERRAN SOFIA

PRADERI SILVIA

DIEGO CAMACHO

1 09:00

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

SOSA PATRICIO

PEDREIRA CAMILA

SOSA JORGE

1 09:10

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

VIGLIETTI MARIA

VIGLIETTI SOFIA

1 09:30

WELLS MARTIN

COOPER ELISA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

Cooper Andrew

1 09:40

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

1 09:50

SISTO MARTA

CARBAJALES JOSE

VILABOA CRISTINA

LAYERLE CRISTINA

1 10:00

MARSIGLIA ANDREA

SABIA MARCELO

SABIA ROMINA

1 10:10

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

MUÑOZ ALICIA

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

SCHMID GREGOR

1 10:30

GOLLER CLAUDIA

GOLLER ALFREDO

1 10:40

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE

GEPP JUAN JOSE

1 11:00

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

TEUTEN MARK

TEUTEN NICHOLAS

1 11:10

ANKARALIAN SOFIA

ANKARALIAN DANIEL

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

1 11:30

CASTILLO ANA

GIL RUY

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA

1 11:40

KAMINSKI ERIK

KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE

OLIVER KAMINSKI

1 12:00

CHAVARRIA CRISTINA

EVORA CELMAR

CHAVARRIA ANA

1 12:10

CANO GABRIEL

1 13:00

EGUREN MANUEL

EGUREN ARTURO

LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN

LAFFITTE CLARA

1 13:10

INVERNIZZI ALDO

INVERNIZZI CLARA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

1 13:30

MAGARIÑOS LUJAN

FURMENTO MARTIN

FURMENTO MANUEL

1 13:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 13:30
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 1 13:30
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 08:30
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 08:10
ANKARALIAN DANIEL 1 11:30
ANKARALIAN SOFIA 1 11:30
CANO GABRIEL 1 13:00
CARBAJALES JOSE 1 10:00
CASTILLO ANA 1 11:40
CHAVARRIA ANA 1 12:10
CHAVARRIA CRISTINA 1 12:10
Cooper Andrew 1 09:40
COOPER ELISA 1 09:40
DIEGO CAMACHO 1 09:00
EGUREN ARTURO 1 13:10
EGUREN MANUEL 1 13:10
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 09:40
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 1 11:30
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 09:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 11:00
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 09:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 09:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 1 09:50
ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE 1 11:00
EVORA CELMAR 1 12:10
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 10:30
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:30
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 13:40
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 13:40
GEPP JUAN JOSE 1 11:00
GIL RUY 1 11:40
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 10:40
GOLLER CLAUDIA 1 10:40
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 11:10
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 11:10
HERRAN SOFIA 1 09:00
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 13:30
INVERNIZZI CLARA 1 13:30
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 12:00
KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE 1 12:00
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 1 11:40
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 13:10
LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN 1 13:10
LANZARO CARLOS 1 08:30
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 08:30
LAYERLE CRISTINA 1 10:00
MAGARIÑOS LUJAN 1 13:40
MARSIGLIA ANDREA 1 10:10
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 10:30
NASSO JOSEFINA 1 08:10
OLIVER KAMINSKI 1 12:00
PEDREIRA CAMILA 1 09:10
PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS 1 08:30
POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA 1 11:40
PRADERI SILVIA 1 09:00
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 1 09:10
RAPELA AGUSTIN 1 08:40
RAPELA BRUNO 1 08:40
RAPELA JORGE 1 08:40
SABIA MARCELO 1 10:10
SABIA ROMINA 1 10:10
SCHMID GREGOR 1 10:30
SCHUHL OLIVER R 1 08:10
SISTO MARTA 1 10:00
SOSA JORGE 1 09:10
SOSA PATRICIO 1 09:10
TEUTEN MARK 1 11:10
TEUTEN NICHOLAS 1 11:10
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 09:30
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 09:30
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 09:00
VIGLIETTI MARIA 1 09:30
VIGLIETTI SOFIA 1 09:30
VILABOA CRISTINA 1 10:00
WELLS MARTIN 1 09:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs