INICIO VIERNES - XXVIII COPA DE ORO B┌SQUEDA

JUGADOR 02.10.2020
TEE HORA

TEUTEN NICHOLAS

CARRERE PABLO JUAN

REYES VIACABA MIGUEL

QUIROGA MATEO

1 07:10

CELLERINO LUCAS

ACOSTA AGUSTIN

MORILLO RODRIGO

MORILLO IGNACIO

1 07:20

KLEIN ALEJANDRO

PERAZZO DIEGO

ARBILLA PEDRO

BONINO NICOLAS

1 07:30

FERBER JAUME RICARDO

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

RODRIGUEZ DIEGO

1 07:40

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

TAKATA OSCAR

GRAĐA GUSTAVO

VIĐAS DIEGO

1 07:50

GAUTHIER ANDRE

MARTELEUR JEAN PAUL

ROCHON LUIS

1 08:00

BRAUN EDUARDO

MUXI JACINTO

TRINIDAD ALVARO

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

1 08:10

NORMAN JACOBO

LIEBER MIGUEL

BLITZER ANDRES

KRELL ENRIQUE

1 08:20

MENDIVERRY DANIEL

MARONNA GERARDO

PI DIEGO

EGUREN MANUEL

1 08:30

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

GANCEDO GERARDO

QUIĐONES JOSE LUIS

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

1 08:40

OLIVERA NELSON

CUENCA GABRIEL

SILVA JOSE

MOTTA ENRIQUE

1 08:50

SEOANE JULIO

ALONSO JUAN

CAMARGO GABRIEL

CELLERINO MARCELO

1 09:00

ZARAUZ PABLO

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

GARAZI GABRIEL

9 07:10

ALCALA ANDRES

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

KOBAYASHI KAZUMI

9 07:20

ALMIRON MARIO

TESKE FRANCISCO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

9 07:30

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

CONDORELLI NICOLAS

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

ESMORIS MARCELO

9 07:40

EVORA CELMAR

GONZALEZ FACAL ROBERTO

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

PEREIRA ALVARO

9 07:50

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

ANKARALIAN DANIEL

MADAMA CARLOS

ROUCO ALEJANDRO

9 08:00

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

DENIS EDUARDO

RAPELA JORGE

RISSO JUAN PABLO

9 08:10

TRUJILLO RAFAEL

BARZILAI ANDRES

RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

9 08:20

MAYOL TOMAS MAR═A

GONZALEZ ANDRES

BISHOP PAUL

MOLINA GERARDO

9 08:30

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

MARQUES NICOLAS

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

9 08:40

LEIVA JUAN MANUEL

IBARRA SEBASTIAN

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

9 08:50

PICUN DANIEL

LORENZE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

CAUBARRERE MARTIN

9 09:00

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

CASH HORACIO

HARTMANN PABLO

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

1 11:40

ALVAREZ FACUNDO

MARTINEZ FRANCO

BALDOMIR MATIAS

ARTAGAVEYTIA FELIPE

1 11:50

MAILHOS ALFONSO

SCHMID GREGOR

ALTAMIRANO JUAN PEDRO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 12:00

SYLBURSKI DANIEL

GARRAMON CARLOS

PAULLIER JUAN MIGUEL

MENENDEZ DANIEL

1 12:10

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

LARRAURI CONRADO

SOUZA JOSE CARLOS

1 12:20

COLLAZI ALVARO

ORDOĐEZ PABLO

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

1 12:30

AMORIM FELIPE

PAYOVICH MARTIN

CABRERA BRUNO

Arreseygor IĐaki Miguel

1 12:40

STANTON IAN

WELLS MARTIN

TEUTEN MARK

VERTIZ GONZALO

1 12:50

CARDOSO LUIS

PUIG JOSE LUIS

CAMPOMAR MATEO

MEZZERA CARLOS

1 13:00

MARQUES MARIA PAZ

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

EVORA ANA

1 13:10

GAUTHIER LOUSIANE

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

LAFFITTE CLARA

VERTIZ JULIETA

1 13:20

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

BARGO VICTORIA

RAPETTI INES

MARQUES JIMENA

1 13:30

INVERNIZZI ALDO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

Kheyaian Nicolas

1 13:40

ITMAN PABLO

KAMINSKI ERIK

NONGOY GUSTAVO

1 13:50

NAHMIAS PABLO

TARIGO AGUSTIN

Lerner Gabriel

DE LEON MARTIN

9 11:40

ARLIN GABRIEL

MACHADO MAURICIO

IĐAKI ARRESEYGOR (IB)

TILVE JORGE

9 12:00

GEPP JUAN JOSE

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN

FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE

9 12:10

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

DUFORT ANDRES

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

9 12:20

PEREZ OTERMIN JORGE

ALBERTI ROBERTO

9 12:30

JUDE GUILLERMO

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

ALISERIS CARLOS

CURBELO ALVARO

9 12:40

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

GERCAR ERNESTO

SILVA NELSON

WILLANS WINSTON

9 12:50

BARRIOS JUAN P

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

SOSA PATRICIO

DU PRE TOMAS

9 13:00

PALERMO TABARE

FAGET PEDRO

ANDRE IGNACIO

CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO

9 13:10

SAURER AXEL

WAITER CARLOS

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

9 13:20

COMESAĐA RAFAEL

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

9 13:30

ZERBINO VICTOR

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

BENIA DIEGO

PLACITELLI SIO FEDERICO JOR

9 13:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA AGUSTIN 1 07:20
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 9 08:20
AGOSTINI RUBEN 9 13:30
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 9 12:20
ALBERTI ROBERTO 9 12:30
ALCALA ANDRES 9 07:20
ALISERIS CARLOS 9 12:40
ALMIRON MARIO 9 07:30
ALONSO JUAN 1 09:00
ALTAMIRANO JUAN PEDRO 1 12:00
ALVAREZ FACUNDO 1 11:50
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 08:40
AMORIM FELIPE 1 12:40
ANDRE IGNACIO 9 13:10
ANKARALIAN DANIEL 9 08:00
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 07:30
ARLIN GABRIEL 9 12:00
Arreseygor I├Ĺaki Miguel 1 12:40
ARTAGAVEYTIA FELIPE 1 11:50
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 12:30
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 11:50
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 08:40
BARGO VICTORIA 1 13:30
BARRIOS JUAN P 9 13:00
BARZILAI ANDRES 9 08:20
BENIA DIEGO 9 13:40
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 11:40
BILLIG CLAUDIO 9 08:40
BISHOP PAUL 9 08:30
BLITZER ANDRES 1 08:20
BONINO NICOLAS 1 07:30
BONTI PABLO 9 09:00
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:10
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 1 13:20
CABRERA BRUNO 1 12:40
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 09:00
CAMPOMAR MATEO 1 13:00
CARDOSO LUIS 1 13:00
CARRERE PABLO JUAN 1 07:10
CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO 9 13:10
CASH HORACIO 1 11:40
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 9 07:40
CAUBARRERE MARTIN 9 09:00
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 9 07:10
CELLERINO LUCAS 1 07:20
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 09:00
COLLAZI ALVARO 1 12:30
COMESA├ĹA RAFAEL 9 13:30
CONDORELLI NICOLAS 9 07:40
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 9 13:00
CUENCA GABRIEL 1 08:50
CURBELO ALVARO 9 12:40
DE LEON MARTIN 9 11:40
DENIS EDUARDO 9 08:10
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 9 12:20
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 12:20
DU PRE TOMAS 9 13:00
DUFORT ANDRES 9 12:20
EGUREN MANUEL 1 08:30
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 9 12:20
ESMORIS MARCELO 9 07:40
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 9 08:40
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 9 12:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 9 13:40
EVORA ANA 1 13:10
EVORA CELMAR 9 07:50
FAGET PEDRO 9 13:10
FERBER JAUME RICARDO 1 07:40
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 12:20
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 08:10
FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 9 12:10
GANCEDO GERARDO 1 08:40
GARAZI GABRIEL 9 07:10
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 9 08:10
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 13:30
GARRAMON CARLOS 1 12:10
GAUTHIER ANDRE 1 08:00
GAUTHIER LOUSIANE 1 13:20
GEPP JUAN JOSE 9 12:10
GERCAR ERNESTO 9 12:50
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 12:30
GONZALEZ ANDRES 9 08:30
GONZALEZ FACAL ROBERTO 9 07:50
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 9 07:30
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 9 12:40
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 9 12:10
GRA├ĹA GUSTAVO 1 07:50
HARTMANN PABLO 1 11:40
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 9 08:50
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 13:40
I├ĹAKI ARRESEYGOR (IB) 9 12:00
ITMAN PABLO 1 13:50
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 9 07:30
JUDE GUILLERMO 9 12:40
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:50
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 9 07:50
Kheyaian Nicolas 1 13:40
KLEIN ALEJANDRO 1 07:30
KOBAYASHI KAZUMI 9 07:20
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 08:20
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 13:20
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 07:40
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 12:20
LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN 9 12:10
LEIVA JUAN MANUEL 9 08:50
Lerner Gabriel 9 11:40
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:20
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 9 07:40
LORENZE CARLOS 9 09:00
MACHADO MAURICIO 9 12:00
MADAMA CARLOS 9 08:00
MAILHOS ALFONSO 1 12:00
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 11:40
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:30
MARQUES JIMENA 1 13:30
MARQUES MARIA PAZ 1 13:10
MARQUES NICOLAS 9 08:40
MARTELEUR JEAN PAUL 1 08:00
MARTINEZ FRANCO 1 11:50
MAYOL TOMAS MAR├ŹA 9 08:30
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 9 08:00
MENDIVERRY DANIEL 1 08:30
MENENDEZ DANIEL 1 12:10
MEZZERA CARLOS 1 13:00
MOLINA GERARDO 9 08:30
MORILLO IGNACIO 1 07:20
MORILLO RODRIGO 1 07:20
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 9 13:20
MOTTA ENRIQUE 1 08:50
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:10
NAHMIAS PABLO 9 11:40
NONGOY GUSTAVO 1 13:50
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:20
OLIVERA NELSON 1 08:50
ORDO├ĹEZ PABLO 1 12:30
PALERMO TABARE 9 13:10
PAULLIER JUAN MIGUEL 1 12:10
PAYOVICH MARTIN 1 12:40
PERAZZO DIEGO 1 07:30
PEREIRA ALVARO 9 07:50
PEREZ OTERMIN JORGE 9 12:30
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 9 08:50
PI DIEGO 1 08:30
PICUN DANIEL 9 09:00
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 9 13:20
PLACITELLI SIO FEDERICO JOR 9 13:40
PUIG JOSE LUIS 1 13:00
QUI├ĹONES JOSE LUIS 1 08:40
QUIROGA MATEO 1 07:10
RAPELA JORGE 9 08:10
RAPETTI INES 1 13:30
REYES VIACABA MIGUEL 1 07:10
RISSO JUAN PABLO 9 08:10
RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO 9 08:20
ROCHON LUIS 1 08:00
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 1 07:40
ROUCO ALEJANDRO 9 08:00
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 07:50
SAURER AXEL 9 13:20
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 13:40
SCHMID GREGOR 1 12:00
SEOANE JULIO 1 09:00
SILVA JOSE 1 08:50
SILVA NELSON 9 12:50
SILVA OCTAVIO 9 13:30
SOSA PATRICIO 9 13:00
SOUZA JOSE CARLOS 1 12:20
STANTON IAN 1 12:50
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 1 13:10
SYLBURSKI DANIEL 1 12:10
TAKATA OSCAR 1 07:50
TARIGO AGUSTIN 9 11:40
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 13:40
TESKE FRANCISCO 9 07:30
TEUTEN MARK 1 12:50
TEUTEN NICHOLAS 1 07:10
TILVE JORGE 9 12:00
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 9 07:20
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 9 08:40
TRINIDAD ALVARO 1 08:10
TRUJILLO RAFAEL 9 08:20
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 12:00
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 12:50
VERTIZ JULIETA 1 13:20
VI├ĹAS DIEGO 1 07:50
WAITER CARLOS 9 13:20
WELLS MARTIN 1 12:50
WILLANS WINSTON 9 12:50
ZARAUZ PABLO 9 07:10
ZERBINO VICTOR 9 13:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs