DOMINGO COPA DE ORO BUSQUEDA

JUGADOR 04.10.2020
TEE HORA

ITMAN PABLO

TILVE JORGE

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

1 07:10

BRAUN EDUARDO

TRINIDAD ALVARO

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

1 07:19

RAPELA JORGE

DENIS EDUARDO

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

1 07:28

STAHL THOMAS

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

1 07:37

RAPELA AGUSTIN

FURMENTO MARTIN

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

RAPETTI MATIAS

1 07:46

CAUBARRERE MARTIN

LORENZE CARLOS

SOSA PATRICIO

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

1 07:55

STANTON IAN

VERTIZ GONZALO

ALISERIS CARLOS

TEUTEN MARK

1 08:04

BONTI PABLO

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

PI DIEGO

LARRAURI CONRADO

1 08:13

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE

INVERNIZZI ALDO

BARZILAI ANDRES

1 08:22

MAILHOS ALFONSO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

MARTINEZ FRANCO

QUIROGA MATEO

1 08:31

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

MARTELEUR JEAN PAUL

SCHMID GREGOR

Lerner Gabriel

1 08:40

ACOSTA AGUSTIN

ALTAMIRANO JUAN PEDRO

PAYOVICH MARTIN

BALDOMIR MATIAS

1 08:49

NAHMIAS PABLO

GAUTHIER ANDRE

ROCHON LUIS

AMORIM FELIPE

1 08:58

ALVAREZ FACUNDO

REYES VIACABA MIGUEL

TEUTEN NICHOLAS

TARIGO AGUSTIN

1 09:07

MUXI JACINTO

ESCARDO FLORENCIO

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

MOLINA GERARDO

9 07:10

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

LIEBER MIGUEL

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

9 07:19

MENDIVERRY DANIEL

ALMIRON MARIO

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

9 07:28

ALONSO JUAN

SEOANE JULIO

CELLERINO MARCELO

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

9 07:37

CASH HORACIO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

ROUCO ALEJANDRO

9 07:46

ALCALA ANDRES

IBARRA SEBASTIAN

MADAMA CARLOS

TESKE FRANCISCO

9 07:55

PEDREIRA CAMILA

YAMADA MARGARITA

CROSTA DANIELLA

SISTO MARTA

9 08:04

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

RAMELA ANA INES

MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA

PIETRAFESA ISABELLA

9 08:13

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

MARSIGLIA ANDREA

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA

9 08:22

CHADICOV MAITE

VIGLIETTI MARIA

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

INVERNIZZI CLARA

9 08:31

MATTOS ANA

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

RICHINO DANIELA

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

9 08:40

ROMERO ROSA

TILVE JOSEFINA

NASSO JOSEFINA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

9 08:49

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

EVORA ANA

VERTIZ JULIETA

MARQUES MERCEDES

9 08:58

MARQUES JIMENA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

LAFFITTE CLARA

MARQUES MARIA PAZ

9 09:07

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

GAUTHIER LOUSIANE

BARGO VICTORIA

RAPETTI INES

9 09:16
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA AGUSTIN 1 08:49
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 9 07:28
ALCALA ANDRES 9 07:55
ALISERIS CARLOS 1 08:04
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 9 08:49
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 9 08:40
ALMIRON MARIO 9 07:28
ALONSO JUAN 9 07:37
ALTAMIRANO JUAN PEDRO 1 08:49
ALVAREZ FACUNDO 1 09:07
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 07:10
AMORIM FELIPE 1 08:58
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 08:49
BARGO VICTORIA 9 09:16
BARZILAI ANDRES 1 08:22
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 9 07:46
BONTI PABLO 1 08:13
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 07:19
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 9 08:58
CASH HORACIO 9 07:46
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 07:55
CAUBARRERE MARTIN 1 07:55
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 9 07:19
CELLERINO MARCELO 9 07:37
CHADICOV MAITE 9 08:31
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 9 07:28
CROSTA DANIELLA 9 08:04
DENIS EDUARDO 1 07:28
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 9 07:37
ESCARDO FLORENCIO 9 07:10
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 1 07:37
EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA 9 08:22
EVORA ANA 9 08:58
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 9 08:40
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 9 07:46
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 9 07:10
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 07:46
FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 1 08:22
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 07:28
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 9 09:16
GAUTHIER ANDRE 1 08:58
GAUTHIER LOUSIANE 9 09:16
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 9 07:19
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 08:40
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 9 07:55
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 08:22
INVERNIZZI CLARA 9 08:31
ITMAN PABLO 1 07:10
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 9 08:31
LAFFITTE CLARA 9 09:07
LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN 1 07:37
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 07:10
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 08:13
Lerner Gabriel 1 08:40
LIEBER MIGUEL 9 07:19
LORENZE CARLOS 1 07:55
MADAMA CARLOS 9 07:55
MAILHOS ALFONSO 1 08:31
MARQUES JIMENA 9 09:07
MARQUES MARIA PAZ 9 09:07
MARQUES MERCEDES 9 08:58
MARSIGLIA ANDREA 9 08:22
MARTELEUR JEAN PAUL 1 08:40
MARTINEZ FRANCO 1 08:31
MATTOS ANA 9 08:40
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 08:13
MENDIVERRY DANIEL 9 07:28
MOLINA GERARDO 9 07:10
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 9 08:22
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 1 07:19
MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA 9 08:13
MUXI JACINTO 9 07:10
NAHMIAS PABLO 1 08:58
NASSO JOSEFINA 9 08:49
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 9 07:19
PAYOVICH MARTIN 1 08:49
PEDREIRA CAMILA 9 08:04
PI DIEGO 1 08:13
PIETRAFESA ISABELLA 9 08:13
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 07:46
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 1 07:28
QUIROGA MATEO 1 08:31
RAMELA ANA INES 9 08:13
RAPELA AGUSTIN 1 07:46
RAPELA JORGE 1 07:28
RAPETTI INES 9 09:16
RAPETTI MATIAS 1 07:46
REYES VIACABA MIGUEL 1 09:07
RICHINO DANIELA 9 08:40
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 07:19
ROCHON LUIS 1 08:58
ROMERO ROSA 9 08:49
ROUCO ALEJANDRO 9 07:46
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:22
SCHMID GREGOR 1 08:40
SEOANE JULIO 9 07:37
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 07:37
SISTO MARTA 9 08:04
SOSA PATRICIO 1 07:55
STAHL THOMAS 1 07:37
STANTON IAN 1 08:04
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 9 09:07
TARIGO AGUSTIN 1 09:07
TESKE FRANCISCO 9 07:55
TEUTEN MARK 1 08:04
TEUTEN NICHOLAS 1 09:07
TILVE JORGE 1 07:10
TILVE JOSEFINA 9 08:49
TRINIDAD ALVARO 1 07:19
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 08:31
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 9 08:22
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 9 08:13
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 08:04
VERTIZ JULIETA 9 08:58
VIGLIETTI MARIA 9 08:31
YAMADA MARGARITA 9 08:04

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs