SABADO: BENEFICIO LICEO JUBILAR

JUGADOR 10.10.2020
TEE HORA

ANDERSON ALEXIS

PESCE JOSE NINO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

CUENCA GABRIEL

1 07:30

FERBER JAUME RICARDO

PORTO LUIS

RODRIGUEZ DIEGO

PERAZZO DIEGO

1 07:40

BRAUN EDUARDO

MUXI JACINTO

GALLO CARLOS

1 07:50

ITMAN PABLO

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN

1 08:00

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

CONDORELLI NICOLAS

CAPELLI DOMENICO

1 08:10

NORMAN JACOBO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

ALCALA ANDRES

1 08:20

BERENFUS RAUL

RAPELA AGUSTIN

RAPELA BRUNO

RAPELA JORGE

1 08:30

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

LANZARO CARLOS

DE LEON CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 08:40

NORMEY RAFAEL

AGOSTINI RUBEN

1 08:50

ROUCO ALEJANDRO

MOREIRA SANTIAGO

AZAR RUBEN

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

1 09:00

KRELL ENRIQUE

BLITZER ANDRES

POMBO HUGO

GUERRA CARLOS

1 09:10

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

PEDREIRA CAMILA

LIN FRANCISCA

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

1 09:20

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

BERENSTEIN BERNARDO

BADANO ENRIQUE

1 09:30

ALONSO JUSTO

ABADIE HORACIO

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

1 09:40

BORRAS OSWALDO

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

KOBAYASHI KAZUMI

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

1 10:00

CARBAJALES JOSE

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

RUSSO ROBERTO

1 10:10

MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA

GONZALEZ ANDRES

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN

1 10:20

PICUN DANIEL

BONTI PABLO

DORIN JOSE PEDRO

CELLERINO ALVARO

1 10:40

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

NOGUEIRA DIEGO

HARTMANN PABLO

RODINO JUAN

1 10:50

SAURER AXEL

KRIZMAN KAREN

GARRAMON CARLOS

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

1 11:00

CARRAU SOFIA

HERRAN SOFIA

MATTOS ANA

ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE

1 11:10

TEMPONI ANTONIO

ALISERIS CARLOS

CARRAU ROBERTO

RODRIGUEZ LARRETA FRANCISCO

1 11:20

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

SASSON ALEGRE

1 11:30

WAITER CARLOS

ARLIN GABRIEL

BRUCK ANDRE

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

1 11:40

ZANONI CRISTINA

POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA

YAMADA MARGARITA

ACOSTA ADELA

1 11:50

SAAVEDRA LUCIA

FERNANDEZ DE BABUGLIA GRACIELA

1 12:00

DU PRE TOMAS

BARRIOS JUAN P

CHRIST MATHIAS

1 12:10

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 12:20

MARONNA GERARDO

PALERMO TABARE

TESKE FRANCISCO

1 12:30

FAGET PEDRO

EVORA CELMAR

RAGGIO ALFREDO

1 12:40

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

1 12:50

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

SILVA NELSON

1 13:00

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

RICHINO DANIELA

MAGARIÑOS LUJAN

1 13:10

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

ECHEVARRIA ANTONIO

GALLINAL GERARDO

1 13:20

MENDOZA ALVARO

ARMAND UGON DANIEL

KAMINSKI ERIK

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

1 13:30

ARIASI LUIS

SOSA JORGE

MARTINEZ GUILLERMO

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

1 13:40

WELLS MARTIN

STANTON IAN

TEUTEN MARK

SOSA PATRICIO

1 13:50

EGUREN MANUEL

PI DIEGO

LUGO ELIO

1 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABADIE HORACIO 1 09:40
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 09:00
ACOSTA ADELA 1 11:50
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 08:50
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 09:30
ALCALA ANDRES 1 08:20
ALISERIS CARLOS 1 11:20
ALONSO JUSTO 1 09:40
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:40
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 07:30
ARIASI LUIS 1 13:40
ARLIN GABRIEL 1 11:40
ARMAND UGON DANIEL 1 13:30
AZAR RUBEN 1 09:00
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 10:00
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 09:30
BARRIOS JUAN P 1 12:10
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:30
BERENSTEIN BERNARDO 1 09:30
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 13:20
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 12:20
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:10
BONTI PABLO 1 10:40
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 10:00
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 07:50
BRUCK ANDRE 1 11:40
CAPELLI DOMENICO 1 08:10
CARBAJALES JOSE 1 10:10
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:30
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 11:20
CARRAU SOFIA 1 11:10
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 08:10
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 1 10:20
CELLERINO ALVARO 1 10:40
CHRIST MATHIAS 1 12:10
COLA JORGE 1 11:30
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 10:10
CONDORELLI NICOLAS 1 08:10
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 10:50
CUENCA GABRIEL 1 07:30
DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN 1 08:00
DE LEON CARLOS 1 08:40
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 1 09:30
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 13:20
DORIN JOSE PEDRO 1 10:40
DU PRE TOMAS 1 12:10
ECHEVARRIA ANTONIO 1 13:20
EGUREN MANUEL 1 14:00
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 13:10
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 13:00
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 12:20
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 13:00
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 13:00
ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE 1 11:10
EVORA CELMAR 1 12:40
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 13:10
FAGET PEDRO 1 12:40
FERBER JAUME RICARDO 1 07:40
FERNANDEZ DE BABUGLIA GRACIELA 1 12:00
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 08:10
GALLINAL GERARDO 1 13:20
GALLO CARLOS 1 07:50
GARRAMON CARLOS 1 11:00
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 11:30
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 10:20
GUERRA CARLOS 1 09:10
HARTMANN PABLO 1 10:50
HERRAN SOFIA 1 11:10
ITMAN PABLO 1 08:00
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 08:20
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:30
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 1 10:00
KOBAYASHI KAZUMI 1 10:00
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 09:20
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:10
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 11:00
LANZARO CARLOS 1 08:40
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 08:40
LIN FRANCISCA 1 09:20
LUGO ELIO 1 14:00
MAGARIÑOS LUJAN 1 13:10
MARONNA GERARDO 1 12:30
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 12:20
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 1 13:40
MATTOS ANA 1 11:10
MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA 1 10:20
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 13:30
MOREIRA SANTIAGO 1 09:00
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 1 11:40
MUXI JACINTO 1 07:50
NOGUEIRA DIEGO 1 10:50
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:20
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 08:50
PALERMO TABARE 1 12:30
PEDREIRA CAMILA 1 09:20
PERAZZO DIEGO 1 07:40
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 08:40
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 07:30
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 08:00
PI DIEGO 1 14:00
PICUN DANIEL 1 10:40
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 08:00
POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA 1 11:50
POMBO HUGO 1 09:10
PORTO LUIS 1 07:40
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 1 09:20
RAGGIO ALFREDO 1 12:40
RAPELA AGUSTIN 1 08:30
RAPELA BRUNO 1 08:30
RAPELA JORGE 1 08:30
RICHINO DANIELA 1 13:10
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 07:30
RODINO JUAN 1 10:50
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 1 07:40
RODRIGUEZ LARRETA FRANCISCO 1 11:20
ROUCO ALEJANDRO 1 09:00
RUSSO ROBERTO 1 10:10
SAAVEDRA LUCIA 1 12:00
SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN 1 10:20
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:30
SAURER AXEL 1 11:00
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 13:30
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 11:00
SILVA NELSON 1 13:00
SOSA JORGE 1 13:40
SOSA PATRICIO 1 13:50
STANTON IAN 1 13:50
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 11:20
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 12:30
TEUTEN MARK 1 13:50
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 12:20
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 13:40
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 12:50
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 12:50
WAITER CARLOS 1 11:40
WELLS MARTIN 1 13:50
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 11:50
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 09:40
ZANONI CRISTINA 1 11:50

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs