LUNES: ABIERTO A BENEF. LICEO JUBILAR

JUGADOR 12.10.2020
TEE HORA

SCHAICH RICARDO

1 07:30

PORTO LUIS

1 07:40

INVERNIZI ALFREDO

ITMAN PABLO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

1 07:50

RODRIGUEZ DIEGO

KLEIN ALEJANDRO

FERBER JAUME RICARDO

MUXI JACINTO

1 08:00

CAPELLI DOMENICO

ANDERSON ALEXIS

MENDIVERRY DANIEL

FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE

1 08:20

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

LANZARO CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

DE LEON CARLOS

1 08:30

SEOANE JULIO

BADANO ENRIQUE

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

1 08:40

AGUERRE CATALINA

BELATTI LUCIA

1 08:50

KRELL ENRIQUE

BLITZER ANDRES

POMBO HUGO

DORIN JOSE PEDRO

1 09:00

LIN FRANCISCA

PEDREIRA CAMILA

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

1 09:10

NORMEY RAFAEL

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

1 09:20

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

1 09:30

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

KOBAYASHI KAZUMI

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

1 09:40

MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA

GONZALEZ ANDRES

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

1 10:00

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

ACOSTA ADELA

DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN

1 10:20

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

1 10:40

PONTI RICARDO

ATANASIU ROMEO CESAR

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

GONELLA ENRIQUE

1 10:50

ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE

CARRAU SOFIA

HERRAN SOFIA

COUROUX CAROLE

1 11:10

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

GRAÑA GUSTAVO

ALONSO JUSTO

1 11:30

MARTINEZ GUILLERMO

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

SOSA JORGE

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

1 11:50

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

SASSON ALEGRE

1 12:00

SAAVEDRA LUCIA

1 12:10

CASTILLO ANA

FERNANDEZ ADRIANA

GIL RUY

1 12:30

MUÑOZ ALICIA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

MAGARIÑOS LUJAN

1 12:50

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

SILVA NELSON

1 13:00

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

LAFFITTE CLARA

FURMENTO MARTIN

1 13:20

TEMPONI ANTONIO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

1 13:30

CAUBARRERE MARTIN

JUDE GUILLERMO

KAMINSKI ERIK

1 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 10:20
ACOSTA ADELA 1 10:20
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 09:20
AGUERRE CATALINA 1 08:50
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 09:30
ALONSO JUSTO 1 11:30
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 08:40
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 08:20
ATANASIU ROMEO CESAR 1 10:50
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 08:40
BELATTI LUCIA 1 08:50
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:00
CAPELLI DOMENICO 1 08:20
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 12:00
CARRAU SOFIA 1 11:10
CASTILLO ANA 1 12:30
CAUBARRERE MARTIN 1 14:00
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 1 10:00
COLA JORGE 1 12:00
COUROUX CAROLE 1 11:10
DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN 1 10:20
DE LEON CARLOS 1 08:30
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 1 09:30
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 13:20
DORIN JOSE PEDRO 1 09:00
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 12:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 10:40
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 13:00
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 13:00
ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE 1 11:10
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 12:50
FERBER JAUME RICARDO 1 08:00
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA 1 12:30
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 13:20
FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE 1 08:20
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:50
FURMENTO MARTIN 1 13:20
GIL RUY 1 12:30
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 12:00
GONELLA ENRIQUE 1 10:50
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 10:00
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 1 11:50
GRAÑA GUSTAVO 1 11:30
HERRAN SOFIA 1 11:10
INVERNIZI ALFREDO 1 07:50
ITMAN PABLO 1 07:50
JUDE GUILLERMO 1 14:00
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 14:00
KLEIN ALEJANDRO 1 08:00
KOBAYASHI KAZUMI 1 09:40
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 09:40
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:00
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 13:20
LANZARO CARLOS 1 08:30
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 08:30
LIN FRANCISCA 1 09:10
MAGARIÑOS LUJAN 1 12:50
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 1 11:50
MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA 1 10:00
MENDIVERRY DANIEL 1 08:20
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 12:50
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:00
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 09:20
PEDREIRA CAMILA 1 09:10
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 08:30
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 13:30
POMBO HUGO 1 09:00
PONTI RICARDO 1 10:50
PORTO LUIS 1 07:40
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 1 09:10
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 07:50
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 1 08:00
SAAVEDRA LUCIA 1 12:10
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 11:30
SASSON ALEGRE 1 12:00
SCHAICH RICARDO 1 07:30
SEOANE JULIO 1 08:40
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:40
SILVA NELSON 1 13:00
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 09:20
SOSA JORGE 1 11:50
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 13:30
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 1 10:00
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 11:50
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 10:20

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs