TORNEO FAMILIA Y AMIGOS 2020

JUGADOR 17.10.2020
TEE HORA

LEIVA JUAN MANUEL

EGUREN MANUEL

EGUREN ARTURO

1 07:20

MUXI JACINTO

MARONNA GERARDO

MC CONNEY JENNIFER

FABINI GASTON

1 07:30

GALLO CARLOS

MORAES VICTOR

ITMAN PABLO

BRAUN EDUARDO

1 07:50

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ

GUERRA CARLOS

1 08:00

BALDOMIR SOFIA

TEUTEN MARK

TEUTEN NICHOLAS

STANTON IAN

1 08:10

RAMELA ANA INES

YAMADA MARGARITA

GARCIA ANA MARIA

ZANONI CRISTINA

1 08:20

NORMAN JACOBO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

LIEBER MIGUEL

ALONSO JUAN

1 08:30

POMBO HUGO

BLITZER ANDRES

BLUM MIGUEL

NOGUEIRA DIEGO

1 08:40

NORMEY RAFAEL

PESCE JOSE NINO

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

1 08:50

RAPELA BRUNO

RAPELA JORGE

RAPELA AGUSTIN

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

1 09:00

GOLLER CLAUDIA

GOLLER ALFREDO

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

ACOSTA ADELA

1 09:10

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

LANZARO CARLOS

PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 09:20

CARBAJALES JOSE

SISTO MARTA

LAYERLE CRISTINA

VILABOA CRISTINA

1 09:30

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

SEOANE JULIO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

1 09:40

KRIZMAN KAREN

SAURER AXEL

QUINCKE FEDERICO

DE LA BANDERA CLAUDIA

1 10:00

STAHL THOMAS

LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

1 10:10

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

SCHMID GREGOR

FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO

MUÑOZ ALICIA

1 10:50

POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA

CAMARGO GABRIEL

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

PIETRAFESA ISABELLA

1 11:00

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

ESTEFANELL AGUSTIN

LESTIDO JAVIER

ZERBINO VICTOR

1 11:10

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

COLA JORGE

SASSON ALEGRE

FAGET PEDRO

1 11:40

CELLERINO LUCAS

CELLERINO ALVARO

CELLERINO MARCELO

MENENDEZ DANIEL

1 11:50

PICUN DANIEL

BONTI PABLO

PIGNI NORMA

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

1 12:00

KAMINSKI ERIK

KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE

KAMINSKI OLIVER

ALONSO JUSTO

1 12:10

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

BORRAS OSWALDO

SILVA NELSON

YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL

1 12:20

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

1 12:30

GIL RUY

CASTILLO ANA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

WELLS MARTIN

1 12:40

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

SOSA JORGE

SOSA PATRICIO

1 13:00

MAGARIÑOS LUJAN

SAAVEDRA LUCIA

1 13:20

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

HARTMANN PABLO

LARRAURI CONRADO

GALLINAL GERARDO

1 13:30

LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN

PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO

GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO

GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR

1 13:40

DU PRE TOMAS

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

1 13:50

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

RODINO JUAN

GALLINAL GUSTAVO

PAULLIER STIRLING NICOLAS

1 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 09:10
ACOSTA ADELA 1 09:10
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 1 09:00
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 08:50
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 10:10
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 1 10:10
ALONSO JUAN 1 08:30
ALONSO JUSTO 1 12:10
BALDOMIR SOFIA 1 08:10
BLITZER ANDRES 1 08:40
BLUM MIGUEL 1 08:40
BONTI PABLO 1 12:00
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 12:20
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 07:50
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 11:00
CARBAJALES JOSE 1 09:30
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:40
CASTILLO ANA 1 12:40
CELLERINO ALVARO 1 11:50
CELLERINO LUCAS 1 11:50
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 11:50
COLA JORGE 1 11:40
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 09:40
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 13:50
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 14:00
DE LA BANDERA CLAUDIA 1 10:00
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 13:30
DU PRE TOMAS 1 13:50
EGUREN ARTURO 1 07:20
EGUREN MANUEL 1 07:20
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 12:40
ESTEFANELL AGUSTIN 1 11:10
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 12:30
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 12:30
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 12:30
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 1 12:30
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 10:50
FABINI GASTON 1 07:30
FAGET PEDRO 1 11:40
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 08:00
FREYRE RIVERO ALBERTO 1 10:50
GALLINAL GERARDO 1 13:30
GALLINAL GUSTAVO 1 14:00
GALLO CARLOS 1 07:50
GARCIA ANA MARIA 1 08:20
GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 1 13:40
GIL RUY 1 12:40
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 09:10
GOLLER CLAUDIA 1 09:10
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 12:20
GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO 1 13:40
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 12:00
GUERRA CARLOS 1 08:00
HARTMANN PABLO 1 13:30
ITMAN PABLO 1 07:50
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 08:30
KAMINSKI OLIVER 1 12:10
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 12:10
KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE 1 12:10
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 10:00
LAFFITTE JUAN MARTIN 1 10:10
LANZARO CARLOS 1 09:20
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 1 09:20
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 13:30
LAYERLE CRISTINA 1 09:30
LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN 1 13:40
LEIVA JUAN MANUEL 1 07:20
LESTIDO JAVIER 1 11:10
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:30
MAGARIÑOS LUJAN 1 13:20
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 11:10
MARONNA GERARDO 1 07:30
MC CONNEY JENNIFER 1 07:30
MENENDEZ DANIEL 1 11:50
MORAES VICTOR 1 07:50
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 10:50
MUXI JACINTO 1 07:30
NOGUEIRA DIEGO 1 08:40
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:30
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 08:50
PAULLIER STIRLING NICOLAS 1 14:00
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 09:20
PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS 1 09:20
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 08:50
PICUN DANIEL 1 12:00
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 11:00
PIETRAFESA ISABELLA 1 11:00
PIGNI NORMA 1 12:00
PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 1 13:40
POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA 1 11:00
POMBO HUGO 1 08:40
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 13:50
QUINCKE FEDERICO 1 10:00
RAMELA ANA INES 1 08:20
RAPELA AGUSTIN 1 09:00
RAPELA BRUNO 1 09:00
RAPELA JORGE 1 09:00
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 09:40
RODINO JUAN 1 14:00
SAAVEDRA LUCIA 1 13:20
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ 1 08:00
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:40
SAURER AXEL 1 10:00
SCHMID GREGOR 1 10:50
SEOANE JULIO 1 09:40
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:40
SILVA NELSON 1 12:20
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 08:50
SISTO MARTA 1 09:30
SOSA JORGE 1 13:00
SOSA PATRICIO 1 13:00
STAHL THOMAS 1 10:10
STANTON IAN 1 08:10
TEUTEN MARK 1 08:10
TEUTEN NICHOLAS 1 08:10
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 1 08:00
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 13:00
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 13:00
VILABOA CRISTINA 1 09:30
WELLS MARTIN 1 12:40
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 08:20
YAQUINTA ALONSO DANIEL 1 12:20
ZANONI CRISTINA 1 08:20
ZERBINO VICTOR 1 11:10

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs