VIERNES 23/10 - ABIERTO A BENEF. OBRA SOCIAL CADI

JUGADOR 23.10.2020
TEE HORA

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

MUXI JACINTO

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

1 07:50

BERMUDEZ ALVARO

VACCARO ALVARO

TABAREZ MARTINES PABLO

BERENFUS RAUL

1 08:00

PORTO LUIS

BADANO ENRIQUE

PASTORINO HEBERT

1 08:30

HERRAN SOFIA

EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA

MATTOS ANA

RAMELA ANA INES

1 08:40

YAMADA MARGARITA

KOBAYASHI NAGISA

RICHINO DANIELA

1 09:00

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H)

FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE

PAULLIER MATIAS

1 09:30

GONZALEZ ANDRES

SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

1 10:20

SEOANE JULIO

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

MOTTA ENRIQUE

1 11:00

ALONSO JUSTO

PONTI RICARDO

1 11:10

ANTES ADRIAN

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

BERENSTEIN BERNARDO

1 11:20

PALERMO TABARE

1 13:00

CUENCA GABRIEL

TAVELLA MARIO

1 13:40

PESCE JOSE NINO

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

NORMEY RAFAEL

SILVA OCTAVIO

1 13:50

KRELL ENRIQUE

BLITZER ANDRES

1 14:00

FUERA DE TORNEO

FUERA DE TORNEO

FUERA DE TORNEO

FUERA DE TORNEO

1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 11:20
ALONSO JUSTO 1 11:10
ANTES ADRIAN 1 11:20
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 08:30
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:00
BERENSTEIN BERNARDO 1 11:20
BERMUDEZ ALVARO 1 08:00
BLITZER ANDRES 1 14:00
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 1 10:20
CUENCA GABRIEL 1 13:40
EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA 1 08:40
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 07:50
FUERA DE TORNEO 1 14:10
FUERA DE TORNEO 1 14:10
FUERA DE TORNEO 1 14:10
FUERA DE TORNEO 1 14:10
FYNN CANCELA ENRIQUE 1 09:30
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 10:20
GRAGLIA FEDERICO (H) 1 09:30
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 09:30
HERRAN SOFIA 1 08:40
KOBAYASHI NAGISA 1 09:00
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 14:00
MATTOS ANA 1 08:40
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 1 11:00
MOTTA ENRIQUE 1 11:00
MUXI JACINTO 1 07:50
NORMEY RAFAEL 1 13:50
PALERMO TABARE 1 13:00
PASTORINO HEBERT 1 08:30
PAULLIER MATIAS 1 09:30
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 13:50
PONTI RICARDO 1 11:10
PORTO LUIS 1 08:30
RAMELA ANA INES 1 08:40
RICHINO DANIELA 1 09:00
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 13:50
SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN 1 10:20
SEOANE JULIO 1 11:00
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 13:50
TABAREZ MARTINES PABLO 1 08:00
TAVELLA MARIO 1 13:40
VACCARO ALVARO 1 08:00
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 07:50
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 09:00

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs