SABADO 31/10 - LAGUNEADA

JUGADOR 31.10.2020
TEE HORA

FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE

FERBER JAUME RICARDO

1 07:20

CONDORELLI NICOLAS

LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

1 07:30

ALCALA ANDRES

ITMAN PABLO

MARONNA GERARDO

ALMIRON MARIO

1 07:40

DO CAMPO ANIBAL

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS

BERENSTEIN BERNARDO

1 07:50

BRAUN EDUARDO

MORAES VICTOR

GALLO CARLOS

MUXI JACINTO

1 08:00

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO

STAHL THOMAS

1 08:10

LUGO ELIO

EGUREN MANUEL

PI DIEGO

INVERNIZZI ALDO

1 08:20

CAMARGO GABRIEL

RISSO JUAN PABLO

LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

1 08:30

CELLERINO MARCELO

MENENDEZ DANIEL

BERENFUS RAUL

ALONSO JUAN

1 08:40

CHAVARRIA ANA

VIDAL MARIANA

1 08:50

POMBO HUGO

BLITZER ANDRES

GUERRA CARLOS

KRELL ENRIQUE

1 09:00

LANZARO CARLOS

DE LEON CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

1 09:10

SOSA JORGE

ARIASI LUIS

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

1 09:20

PORTO LUIS

DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN

RAMA JESUS

1 09:30

ORDOĐEZ PABLO

COMESAĐA RAFAEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

1 09:40

GONZALEZ ANDRES

SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN

MAYOL TOMAS MAR═A

LOPEZ AGUERRE JAVIER

1 09:50

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

BORRAS OSWALDO

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

OHNO EMILIO

1 10:00

PESCE JOSE NINO

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

1 10:10

VIGLIETTI MARIA

MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA

INVERNIZZI CLARA

VIGLIETTI SOFIA

1 10:20

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

BELATTI LUCIA

VERTIZ JULIETA

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

1 10:30

BONTI PABLO

ROUCO ALEJANDRO

VERTIZ GONZALO

JUDE GUILLERMO

1 10:40

WAITER CARLOS

ARLIN GABRIEL

BRUCK ANDRE

MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO

1 10:50

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

SASSON ALEGRE

COLA JORGE

GOLLER ALFREDO

1 11:00

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

HARTMANN PABLO

GALLINAL GUSTAVO

RODINO JUAN

1 11:10

SAURER AXEL

STRUB MARTIN

SNELL CALLANEN BENJAMIN

1 11:20

ARBILLA PEDRO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

CARRAU ROBERTO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

1 11:30

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

ZERBINO VICTOR

1 11:50

VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

1 12:00

DU PRE TOMAS

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

SOSA PATRICIO

1 12:20

MASTROIANNI ALVARO

SILVA NELSON

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

1 12:30

EVORA ANA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

STEVENAZZI VITTO

1 12:40

CASTILLO ANA

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

ZANONI CRISTINA

CHAVARRIA CRISTINA

1 12:50

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

LARRAURI CONRADO

1 13:20

GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO

MENDOZA ALVARO

KAMINSKI ERIK

SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO

1 13:30

GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR

GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO

PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO

LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN

1 13:40

WELLS MARTIN

STANTON IAN

TEUTEN MARK

1 14:00

KRIZMAN KAREN

MAGARIĐOS LUJAN

SAAVEDRA LUCIA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 10:10
AGUIRREZABALAGA CARLOS 1 07:50
ALCALA ANDRES 1 07:40
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 1 10:30
ALMIRON MARIO 1 07:40
ALONSO JUAN 1 08:40
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 09:10
ARBILLA PEDRO 1 11:30
ARIASI LUIS 1 09:20
ARLIN GABRIEL 1 10:50
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 10:00
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 09:20
BELATTI LUCIA 1 10:30
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:40
BERENSTEIN BERNARDO 1 07:50
BIALADE PEDRO MIGUEL 1 13:20
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 11:50
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:00
BONTI PABLO 1 10:40
BORRAS OSWALDO 1 10:00
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 08:00
BRUCK ANDRE 1 10:50
CAMARGO GABRIEL 1 08:30
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 11:00
CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO 1 08:10
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 11:30
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 1 07:30
CASTILLO ANA 1 12:50
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 08:40
CHAVARRIA ANA 1 08:50
CHAVARRIA CRISTINA 1 12:50
COLA JORGE 1 11:00
COMESA├ĹA RAFAEL 1 09:40
CONDORELLI NICOLAS 1 07:30
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 12:20
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 11:10
DE CABRERA ROMERO GUZMAN 1 09:30
DE LEON CARLOS 1 09:10
DO CAMPO ANIBAL 1 07:50
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 13:20
DU PRE TOMAS 1 12:20
EGUREN MANUEL 1 08:20
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 14:10
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 12:30
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 11:50
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 12:30
EVORA ANA 1 12:40
FERBER JAUME RICARDO 1 07:20
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 13:20
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 07:50
FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE 1 07:20
GALLINAL GUSTAVO 1 11:10
GALLO CARLOS 1 08:00
GARCIA PAULLIER VICTOR 1 13:40
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 11:00
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 10:00
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 09:50
GONZALEZ MULLIN HORACIO 1 13:40
GRAGLIA MURACCIOLE FEDERICO 1 13:30
GUERRA CARLOS 1 09:00
HARTMANN PABLO 1 11:10
INVERNIZZI ALDO 1 08:20
INVERNIZZI CLARA 1 10:20
ITMAN PABLO 1 07:40
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 07:30
JUDE GUILLERMO 1 10:40
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:30
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:00
KRIZMAN KAREN 1 14:10
LANZARO CARLOS 1 09:10
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 13:20
LEINDEKAR AGUSTIN 1 13:40
LIGUORI ACOSTA JULIO CESAR 1 08:30
LOPEZ AGUERRE JAVIER 1 09:50
LOPEZ ROQUETA JAVIER 1 07:30
LUGO ELIO 1 08:20
MAGARI├ĹOS LUJAN 1 14:10
MARONNA GERARDO 1 07:40
MASTROIANNI ALVARO 1 12:30
MAYOL TOMAS MAR├ŹA 1 09:50
MENDOZA ALVARO 1 13:30
MENENDEZ DANIEL 1 08:40
MORAES VICTOR 1 08:00
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 1 12:50
MOSCA URQUIZU GONZALO 1 10:50
MUNIAGORRI MARIA EMILIA 1 10:20
MUXI JACINTO 1 08:00
OHNO EMILIO 1 10:00
ORDO├ĹEZ PABLO 1 09:40
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 09:10
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 10:10
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 09:40
PI DIEGO 1 08:20
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 11:30
PIRIA VON SANDEN RICARDO 1 13:40
POMBO HUGO 1 09:00
PORTO LUIS 1 09:30
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 12:20
RAMA JESUS 1 09:30
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:30
RODINO JUAN 1 11:10
ROUCO ALEJANDRO 1 10:40
SAAVEDRA LUCIA 1 14:10
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 08:10
SARAIVA LARROSA ENRIQUE ADRIAN 1 09:50
SASSON ALEGRE 1 11:00
SAURER AXEL 1 11:20
SCHAICH VIDAL RODOLFO 1 13:30
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 09:40
SILVA NELSON 1 12:30
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 10:10
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 1 10:30
SNELL CALLANEN BENJAMIN 1 11:20
SOSA JORGE 1 09:20
SOSA PATRICIO 1 12:20
STAHL THOMAS 1 08:10
STANTON IAN 1 14:00
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 1 12:40
STEVENAZZI VITTO 1 12:40
STRUB MARTIN 1 11:20
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 11:30
TEUTEN MARK 1 14:00
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 11:50
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 09:20
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 12:00
VAZQUEZ MARIA LAURA 1 12:00
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 10:40
VERTIZ JULIETA 1 10:30
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 08:30
VIDAL MARIANA 1 08:50
VIGLIETTI MARIA 1 10:20
VIGLIETTI SOFIA 1 10:20
WAITER CARLOS 1 10:50
WELLS MARTIN 1 14:00
ZANONI CRISTINA 1 12:50
ZERBINO VICTOR 1 11:50

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs