COPA JEEP - VIERNES - DAMAS 20.5 A 54 Y CAB. 21.5 A 54

JUGADOR 06.11.2020
TEE HORA

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

EGUREN MANUEL

AMEIGENDA LUIS

GANCEDO GERARDO

1 07:20

BONINO NICOLAS

PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS

RAPELA JORGE

ABAL OLIU DIEGO

1 07:30

YAMADA MARGARITA

RAMELA ANA INES

ACOSTA ADELA

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

1 07:40

MARTINEZ GUILLERMO

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

RAMA JESUS

1 07:50

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

FOLLEGGER WALTER

TRINIDAD ALVARO

1 08:00

NORMAN JACOBO

LIEBER MIGUEL

1 08:10

FRONTINI MARIA JOSE

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

1 08:20

LEBORGNE TASHIANA PAZ DE

POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA

CHAVARRIA ANA

1 08:30

MEDEROS MABEL

PAZ LAURA

BRUM AMELIA

1 08:40

EVORA CELMAR

GONZALEZ FACAL ROBERTO

MARONNA GERARDO

FIRPO ALVARO

1 08:50

LANZARO CARLOS

GUERRA CARLOS

DE LEON CARLOS

PEREIRA ALVARO

1 09:00

LAYERLE CRISTINA

SISTO MARTA

JIMENEZ PATRICIA

LUECHES PILAR

1 09:10

ARIASI LUIS

SOSA JORGE

BALPARDA LUIS NELSON

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

1 09:20

BADANO ENRIQUE

PONTI RICARDO

ALONSO JUSTO

RUSSO ROBERTO

1 09:30

CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO

MENENDEZ DANIEL

1 09:40

ALBERTI ROBERTO

FAGET PEDRO

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

1 12:00

SANGUINETTI JORGE A.

DUFORT ANDRES

PIÑEYRUA PEDRO DIEGO

VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE

1 12:10

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR

BABUGLIA EDUARDO

OHNO EMILIO

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

1 12:30

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

1 13:20

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

PORTO LUIS

1 13:30

GONZALEZ ANDRES

MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

LOPEZ AGUERRE JAVIER

1 13:40

MUÑOZ ALICIA

GOLLER CLAUDIA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

1 14:00

COMESAÑA RAFAEL

ORDOÑEZ PABLO

ITMAN PABLO

1 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ABAL OLIU DIEGO 1 07:30
ACOSTA ADELA 1 07:40
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 1 12:00
AGOSTINI RUBEN 1 13:30
ALBERTI ROBERTO 1 12:00
ALONSO JUSTO 1 09:30
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 1 12:00
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 07:20
AMEIGENDA LUIS 1 07:20
ARIASI LUIS 1 09:20
BABUGLIA EDUARDO 1 12:30
BADANO ENRIQUE 1 09:30
BALPARDA LUIS NELSON 1 09:20
BONINO NICOLAS 1 07:30
BRUM AMELIA 1 08:40
CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO 1 09:40
CHAVARRIA ANA 1 08:30
COMESAÑA RAFAEL 1 14:10
DE LEON CARLOS 1 09:00
DUFORT ANDRES 1 12:10
EGUREN MANUEL 1 07:20
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 14:00
EVORA CELMAR 1 08:50
FAGET PEDRO 1 12:00
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 08:00
FIRPO ALVARO 1 08:50
FOLLEGGER WALTER 1 08:00
FRONTINI MARIA JOSE 1 08:20
GANCEDO GERARDO 1 07:20
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 13:20
GOLLER CLAUDIA 1 14:00
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR 1 12:30
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 13:40
GONZALEZ FACAL ROBERTO 1 08:50
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 1 09:20
GUERRA CARLOS 1 09:00
ITMAN PABLO 1 14:10
JIMENEZ PATRICIA 1 09:10
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 1 12:30
LANZARO CARLOS 1 09:00
LAYERLE CRISTINA 1 09:10
LEBORGNE TASHIANA PAZ DE 1 08:30
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:10
LOPEZ AGUERRE JAVIER 1 13:40
LUECHES PILAR 1 09:10
MARONNA GERARDO 1 08:50
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 1 07:50
MAYOL TOMAS MARÍA 1 13:40
MEDEROS MABEL 1 08:40
MENENDEZ DANIEL 1 09:40
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 1 07:40
MUÑOZ ALICIA 1 14:00
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:10
OHNO EMILIO 1 12:30
ORDOÑEZ PABLO 1 14:10
PAZ LAURA 1 08:40
PEREIRA ALVARO 1 09:00
PEREZ ARRARTE CARLOS 1 07:30
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 13:20
PIÑEYRUA PEDRO DIEGO 1 12:10
POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA 1 08:30
PONTI RICARDO 1 09:30
PORTO LUIS 1 13:30
RAMA JESUS 1 07:50
RAMELA ANA INES 1 07:40
RAPELA JORGE 1 07:30
RUSSO ROBERTO 1 09:30
SANGUINETTI JORGE A. 1 12:10
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 13:20
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 13:30
SISTO MARTA 1 09:10
SOSA JORGE 1 09:20
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 1 13:40
TRINIDAD ALVARO 1 08:00
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 07:50
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 08:20
VIANA JOSE ENRIQUE 1 12:10
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 07:40

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs