COPA ITAÚ - CABALLEROS HASTA 27.5 INDEX

JUGADOR 14.11.2020
TEE HORA

PAYOVICH MARTIN

CARRERE PABLO JUAN

TEUTEN NICHOLAS

FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE

1 07:30

BRAUN EDUARDO

JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE

IBARRA SEBASTIAN

GALLO CARLOS

1 07:40

DENIS EDUARDO

ANDERSON ALEXIS

EGUREN MANUEL

RAPELA JORGE

1 07:50

BALDOMIR MATIAS

CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN

DU PRE TOMAS

QUIJANO FRANCISCO

1 08:00

SLINGER ALEJANDRO

FONTANAROSSA DANIEL

BERTINI JULIO

FERNANDEZ BARTL DIEGO

1 08:10

COITO DANIEL

VILLAMIL RAUL

CARRAU FEDERICO

MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO

1 08:20

GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO

SEOANE JULIO

RISSO JUAN PABLO

SCHAICH RICARDO

1 08:30

BERENFUS RAUL

SALAVERRIA GERARDO

CELLERINO MARCELO

ROUCO ALEJANDRO

1 08:40

SAURER AXEL

SHINDO TATSUSHIRO

ZERBINO VICTOR

RAGGIO ALFREDO

1 08:50

LUGO ELIO

SNELL CALLANEN BENJAMIN

PI DIEGO

PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO

1 09:00

VERTIZ GONZALO

BLITZER ANDRES

KRELL ENRIQUE

POMBO HUGO

1 09:10

CASSAROTI JUAN PABLO

SEGOVIA NICOLAS

RAPELA AGUSTIN

CONSTANTINIDI PABLO

1 09:20

ALMEIDA CANDELARIA

AGUERRE CATALINA

ANKARALIAN SOFIA

SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO

9 07:30

ALFONSO FERNANDO (H)

ANDRE IGNACIO

LESTIDO JAVIER

AMORIM FELIPE

9 07:40

ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL

PEREIRA ALVARO

LANZARO JOSE PEDRO

PIÑEYRUA PEDRO DIEGO

9 07:50

GUERRA CARLOS

PORTO LUIS

ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO

CASTAGNASSO MARCOS

9 08:00

GARCIA TERRA ALEJANDRO

CHADICOV MANUEL

STRAUCH GARAYALDE GUILLERMO

VECINO JUAN DIEGO

9 08:10

COLLAZI ALVARO

BARTESAGHI JORGE

SANCHEZ ABELARDO

SLINGER MARTIN

9 08:20

AGOSTINI RUBEN

SILVA OCTAVIO

NORMEY RAFAEL

QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS

9 08:30

CURBELO ALVARO

RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO

Goulu Jorge

GONZALEZ DIEGO

9 08:40

ALCALA ANDRES

FURMENTO MARTIN

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

CUENCA GABRIEL

9 08:50

NASSO JOSEFINA

BELATTI LUCIA

ALMEIDA PRISCILLA

CHADICOV MAITE

9 09:00

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

BENIA DIEGO

MADAMA CARLOS

QUIJANO MARIO

9 09:10

PICUN DANIEL

LORENZE CARLOS

BONTI PABLO

SYLBURSKI DANIEL

9 09:20

VARGAS ALVARO

ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN

ESTEFANELL AGUSTIN

9 09:30

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO

BILLIG CLAUDIO

TOYOS JOSE LUIS

MARQUES NICOLAS

1 12:20

PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO

CARRAU ROBERTO

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

TEMPONI ANTONIO

1 12:30

MASTROIANNI ALVARO

WILLANS WINSTON

SCHMID GREGOR

FURMENTO MANUEL

1 12:40

CELLERINO ALVARO

CAUBARRERE MARTIN

CRISTOFANO JOSE

1 12:50

BARZILAI ANDRES

ALISERIS CARLOS

LAMELA FABIAN

NONGOY GUSTAVO

1 13:00

CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR

AMORIM GONZALO

GOLLER ALFREDO

FAGET PEDRO

1 13:10

ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO

ETCHEVERRY DIEGO

ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO

SILVA NELSON

1 13:20

DOMINGUEZ ALVARO

FERNANDEZ MARCELO

HARTMANN PABLO

LARRAURI CONRADO

1 13:30

ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS

KAMINSKI ERIK

JUDE GUILLERMO

TESKE FRANCISCO

1 13:40

ATANASIU CONSTANTINO

STEVENAZZI VITTO

STAHL THOMAS

KLEIN IGNACIO

1 13:50

WELLS MARTIN

TEUTEN MARK

STANTON IAN

COOPER ANDREW

1 14:00

CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS

MUNIZ CARLOS

GALLINAL GUSTAVO

RODINO JUAN

1 14:10

SOSA PATRICIO

BARRIOS JUAN P

9 12:30

SABIA MARCELO

BORRAS OSWALDO

PALERMO TABARE

9 12:40

LUZ JOSE LUIS

GIMENEZ RODRIGO

FIRPO ALVARO

BARROS MANUEL

9 12:50

CELLERINO LUCAS

PIETRAFESA ISABELLA

ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ

9 13:00

GAUTHIER ANDRE

ALVAREZ FACUNDO

MARTINEZ FRANCO

RAPETTI MATIAS

9 13:10

WAITER CARLOS

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

BRUCK ANDRE

ETCHEVERRY MARCELO

9 13:20

PLACITELLI SIO ALEJANDRO

9 13:50

INVERNIZZI CLARA

ECHEVARRIA VALENTINA

VIGLIETTI MARIA

VIGLIETTI SOFIA

9 14:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AGOSTINI RUBEN 9 08:30
AGUERRE CATALINA 9 07:30
ALCALA ANDRES 9 08:50
ALFONSO FERNANDO (H) 9 07:40
ALISERIS CARLOS 1 13:00
ALMEIDA CANDELARIA 9 07:30
ALMEIDA PRISCILLA 9 09:00
ALVAREZ C JUAN CARLOS 9 09:30
ALVAREZ FACUNDO 9 13:10
ALVAREZ MONTERO MIGUEL 9 07:50
ALVAREZ PERAZZO LUIS 1 13:40
AMORIM FELIPE 9 07:40
AMORIM GONZALO 1 13:10
ANDERSON ALEXIS 1 07:50
ANDRE IGNACIO 9 07:40
ANKARALIAN SOFIA 9 07:30
ATANASIU CONSTANTINO 1 13:50
BALDOMIR MATIAS 1 08:00
BARRIOS JUAN P 9 12:30
BARROS MANUEL 9 12:50
BARTESAGHI JORGE 9 08:20
BARZILAI ANDRES 1 13:00
BELATTI LUCIA 9 09:00
BENIA DIEGO 9 09:10
BERENFUS RAUL 1 08:40
BERTINI JULIO 1 08:10
BILLIG CLAUDIO 1 12:20
BLITZER ANDRES 1 09:10
BONTI PABLO 9 09:20
BORRAS OSWALDO 9 12:40
BRAUN EDUARDO 1 07:40
BRUCK ANDRE 9 13:20
CARRACEDO ALBERTO OSCAR 1 13:10
CARRAU FEDERICO 1 08:20
CARRAU ROBERTO 1 12:30
CARRERE PABLO JUAN 1 07:30
CASSAROTI JUAN PABLO 1 09:20
CASTAGNASSO MARCOS 9 08:00
CAUBARRERE MARTIN 1 12:50
CELLERINO ALVARO 1 12:50
CELLERINO LUCAS 9 13:00
CELLERINO MARCELO 1 08:40
CHADICOV MAITE 9 09:00
CHADICOV MANUEL 9 08:10
COITO DANIEL 1 08:20
COLLAZI ALVARO 9 08:20
CONSTANTINIDI PABLO 1 09:20
COOPER ANDREW 1 14:00
CORTABARRIA AGUSTIN 1 08:00
CRISPO CAPURRO CARLOS 1 14:10
CRISTOFANO JOSE 1 12:50
CUENCA GABRIEL 9 08:50
CURBELO ALVARO 9 08:40
DENIS EDUARDO 1 07:50
DOMINGUEZ ALVARO 1 13:30
DU PRE TOMAS 1 08:00
ECHEVARRIA VALENTINA 9 14:20
EGUREN MANUEL 1 07:50
ESMORIS JUAN CRUZ 9 13:00
ESTEFANELL AGUSTIN 9 09:30
ETCHEVERRY DIEGO 1 13:20
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FERNANDO 1 12:20
ETCHEVERRY FERBER FRANCISCO 1 13:20
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GONZALO 1 13:20
ETCHEVERRY FERBER GUZMAN 9 09:30
ETCHEVERRY MARCELO 9 13:20
FAGET PEDRO 1 13:10
FERNANDEZ BARTL DIEGO 1 08:10
FERNANDEZ MARCELO 1 13:30
FIGUEREDO VIERCI VICENTE 1 07:30
FIRPO ALVARO 9 12:50
FONTANAROSSA DANIEL 1 08:10
FURMENTO MANUEL 1 12:40
FURMENTO MARTIN 9 08:50
GALLINAL GUSTAVO 1 14:10
GALLO CARLOS 1 07:40
GARCIA AUSTT ALEJANDRO 1 08:30
GARCIA TERRA ALEJANDRO 9 08:10
GAUTHIER ANDRE 9 13:10
GIMENEZ RODRIGO 9 12:50
GOLLER ALFREDO 1 13:10
GONZALEZ DIEGO 9 08:40
Goulu Jorge 9 08:40
GUERRA CARLOS 9 08:00
HARTMANN PABLO 1 13:30
IBARRA SEBASTIAN 1 07:40
INVERNIZZI CLARA 9 14:20
JINCHUK FERBER ENRIQUE 1 07:40
JUDE GUILLERMO 1 13:40
KAMINSKI ERIK 1 13:40
KLEIN IGNACIO 1 13:50
KRELL ENRIQUE 1 09:10
LAMELA FABIAN 1 13:00
LANZARO JOSE PEDRO 9 07:50
LARRAURI CONRADO 1 13:30
LESTIDO JAVIER 9 07:40
LORENZE CARLOS 9 09:20
LUGO ELIO 1 09:00
LUZ JOSE LUIS 9 12:50
MADAMA CARLOS 9 09:10
MANINI NUNES CARLOS FIDENCIO 1 08:20
MARQUES NICOLAS 1 12:20
MARTINEZ FRANCO 9 13:10
MASTROIANNI ALVARO 1 12:40
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 9 09:10
MUNIZ CARLOS 1 14:10
NASSO JOSEFINA 9 09:00
NONGOY GUSTAVO 1 13:00
NORMEY RAFAEL 9 08:30
ORTIZ DE ROZAS MARCELO 9 08:00
PALERMO TABARE 9 12:40
PAYOVICH MARTIN 1 07:30
PEREIRA ALVARO 9 07:50
PEZZANI DI FALCO EDUARDO 1 09:00
PI DIEGO 1 09:00
PICUN DANIEL 9 09:20
PIETRAFESA ALEJANDRO 1 12:30
PIETRAFESA ISABELLA 9 13:00
PIÑEYRUA PEDRO DIEGO 9 07:50
PLACITELLI SIO ALEJANDRO 9 13:50
POMBO HUGO 1 09:10
PORTO LUIS 9 08:00
QUIJANO FRANCISCO 1 08:00
QUIJANO MARIO 9 09:10
QUIÑONES JOSE LUIS 9 08:30
RAGGIO ALFREDO 1 08:50
RAPELA AGUSTIN 1 09:20
RAPELA JORGE 1 07:50
RAPETTI MATIAS 9 13:10
RISSO JUAN PABLO 1 08:30
RIVERO PATRON ALEJANDRO 9 08:40
RODINO JUAN 1 14:10
ROUCO ALEJANDRO 1 08:40
SABIA MARCELO 9 12:40
SALAVERRIA GERARDO 1 08:40
SANCHEZ ABELARDO 9 08:20
SAURER AXEL 1 08:50
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 12:30
SCHAICH RICARDO 1 08:30
SCHMID GREGOR 1 12:40
SEGOVIA NICOLAS 1 09:20
SEOANE JULIO 1 08:30
SHINDO TATSUSHIRO 1 08:50
SILVA NELSON 1 13:20
SILVA OCTAVIO 9 08:30
SILVEIRA JUAN IGNACIO 9 07:30
SLINGER ALEJANDRO 1 08:10
SLINGER MARTIN 9 08:20
SNELL CALLANEN BENJAMIN 1 09:00
SOSA PATRICIO 9 12:30
STAHL THOMAS 1 13:50
STANTON IAN 1 14:00
STEVENAZZI VITTO 1 13:50
STRAUCH GARAYALDE GUILLERMO 9 08:10
SYLBURSKI DANIEL 9 09:20
TEMPONI ANTONIO 1 12:30
TESKE FRANCISCO 1 13:40
TEUTEN MARK 1 14:00
TEUTEN NICHOLAS 1 07:30
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 9 13:20
TOYOS JOSE LUIS 1 12:20
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 9 08:50
VARGAS ALVARO 9 09:30
VECINO JUAN DIEGO 9 08:10
VERTIZ GONZALO 1 09:10
VIGLIETTI MARIA 9 14:20
VIGLIETTI SOFIA 9 14:20
VILLAMIL RAUL 1 08:20
WAITER CARLOS 9 13:20
WELLS MARTIN 1 14:00
WILLANS WINSTON 1 12:40
ZERBINO VICTOR 1 08:50

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs