COPA ITA┌ - DAMAS HASTA 54 INDEX / CABALLEROS 27.6 A 54 INDEX

JUGADOR 13.11.2020
TEE HORA

PASCUAL RAMIRO

RAMA JESUS

LAFFITTE CLARA

FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA

1 07:00

BUKSTEIN VICTORIA

LUECHES PILAR

1 07:50

ALMIRON MARIO

BORDOLI DONALD

KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO

CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO

1 08:00

NORMAN JACOBO

LIEBER MIGUEL

RUSSO ROBERTO

1 08:10

VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER

FRONTINI MARIA JOSE

RAPETTI INES

MARQUES MERCEDES

1 08:20

FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO

FOLLEGGER WALTER

1 08:30

RICHINO DANIELA

LIN FRANCISCA

1 08:40

PIGNI NORMA

EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA

YAMADA MARGARITA

1 08:50

ARIASI LUIS

SOSA JORGE

MARTINEZ GUILLERMO

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

1 09:00

CROSTA DANIELLA

LAYERLE CRISTINA

SISTO MARTA

ACOSTA ADELA

1 09:10

RUMASSA SHEILA

POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA

1 09:20

LEBORGNE INES

COATES MARIA NOEL

TILVE JOSEFINA

ROMERO ROSA

1 09:30

BRUM AMELIA

PAZ LAURA

KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE

MEDEROS MABEL

1 09:40

GONZALEZ LEONARDO

CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA

1 09:50

ALONSO JUSTO

ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO

1 10:10

GARCIA ANA MARIA

RAMELA ANA INES

RODRIGUEZ ROSANA

ZANONI CRISTINA

1 10:20

MEYER SERRANA

PIETRAFESA MARIA ELENA

1 10:30

ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE

CARRAU SOFIA

VERA CAROLINA

LEBORGNE TASHIANA PAZ DE

1 11:00

SANGUINETTI JORGE A.

DUFORT ANDRES

ALBERTI ROBERTO

MARONNA GERARDO

1 11:10

PEDREIRA CAMILA

BARGO MARTA

MATTOS ANA

1 11:40

MOREIRA MARIA JOSE

CHAVARRIA CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ ADRIANA

1 13:30

GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA

MARQUES JIMENA

BALDOMIR SOFIA

BARGO VICTORIA

1 13:50

MUĐOZ ALICIA

ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE

GOLLER CLAUDIA

1 14:00

EVORA ANA

STEVENAZZI CHLOE

MARQUES MARIA PAZ

1 14:10

COMESAĐA RAFAEL

ORDOĐEZ PABLO

MAYOL TOMAS MAR═A

1 14:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ACOSTA ADELA 1 09:10
ACOSTA Y LARA RODRIGO 1 10:10
ALBERTI ROBERTO 1 11:10
ALMIRON MARIO 1 08:00
ALONSO JUSTO 1 10:10
ARIASI LUIS 1 09:00
BALDOMIR SOFIA 1 13:50
BARGO MARTA 1 11:40
BARGO VICTORIA 1 13:50
BORDOLI DONALD 1 08:00
BRUM AMELIA 1 09:40
BUKSTEIN VICTORIA 1 07:50
CARRASCO FERREIRA GUSTAVO EDUARDO 1 08:00
CARRAU SOFIA 1 11:00
CEDRES SANTOS ANGEL MARIA 1 09:50
CHAVARRIA CRISTINA 1 13:30
COATES MARIA NOEL 1 09:30
COMESA├ĹA RAFAEL 1 14:20
CROSTA DANIELLA 1 09:10
DUFORT ANDRES 1 11:10
ENSINK DE WELLS LIESELOTTE 1 14:00
ETCHEVERRY SUSANA GEPP DE 1 11:00
EVIA ANAYA CLAUDIA 1 08:50
EVORA ANA 1 14:10
FABINI DE SCHMID CARLA 1 07:00
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA 1 13:30
FERNANDEZ SECCO GONZALO 1 08:30
FOLLEGGER WALTER 1 08:30
FRONTINI MARIA JOSE 1 08:20
GARCIA ANA MARIA 1 10:20
GARCIA AUSTT SOFIA 1 13:50
GOLLER CLAUDIA 1 14:00
GONZALEZ LEONARDO 1 09:50
KAMINSKI OLGA B. DE 1 09:40
KEHYAIAN ARAKEL ANTONIO 1 08:00
LAFFITTE CLARA 1 07:00
LAYERLE CRISTINA 1 09:10
LEBORGNE INES 1 09:30
LEBORGNE TASHIANA PAZ DE 1 11:00
LIEBER MIGUEL 1 08:10
LIN FRANCISCA 1 08:40
LUECHES PILAR 1 07:50
MARONNA GERARDO 1 11:10
MARQUES JIMENA 1 13:50
MARQUES MARIA PAZ 1 14:10
MARQUES MERCEDES 1 08:20
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO 1 09:00
MATTOS ANA 1 11:40
MAYOL TOMAS MAR├ŹA 1 14:20
MEDEROS MABEL 1 09:40
MEYER SERRANA 1 10:30
MOREIRA MARIA JOSE 1 13:30
MU├ĹOZ ALICIA 1 14:00
NORMAN JACOBO 1 08:10
ORDO├ĹEZ PABLO 1 14:20
PASCUAL RAMIRO 1 07:00
PAZ LAURA 1 09:40
PEDREIRA CAMILA 1 11:40
PIETRAFESA MARIA ELENA 1 10:30
PIGNI NORMA 1 08:50
POCHINTESTA MARIA MAGDALENA 1 09:20
RAMA JESUS 1 07:00
RAMELA ANA INES 1 10:20
RAPETTI INES 1 08:20
RICHINO DANIELA 1 08:40
RODRIGUEZ ROSANA 1 10:20
ROMERO ROSA 1 09:30
RUMASSA SHEILA 1 09:20
RUSSO ROBERTO 1 08:10
SANGUINETTI JORGE A. 1 11:10
SISTO MARTA 1 09:10
SOSA JORGE 1 09:00
STEVENAZZI CHLOE 1 14:10
TILVE JOSEFINA 1 09:30
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 09:00
VAZQUEZ MARIA ESTHER 1 08:20
VERA CAROLINA 1 11:00
YAMADA MARGARITA 1 08:50
ZANONI CRISTINA 1 10:20

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs