JUEVES 19/11/20 - MEDAL

JUGADOR 19.11.2020
TEE HORA

MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ADEMAR

BRUNETTO PIQUE HUGO EDUARDO

CARVE ANTU—A FERNANDO JOAQUIN

1 07:40

TAKATA OSCAR

SANGUINETTI HECTOR

REYMUNDO JORGE

DELGADO MACIEL RUBEN ANDRES

1 07:50

TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL

1 08:00

MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO

1 08:10

AMORIM FELIPE

CABRERA BRUNO

VAN CLEEF FEDERICO

1 08:20

DEZULIANI MARIA BEATRIZ

ROMERO ALBERTO

VILLAGRAN MERA CLAUDIA

1 08:30

PESCE JOSE NINO

SILVA OCTAVIO

1 08:40

PEREIRA RUBERLI

1 08:50

AQUINO LUCIANO

GOMEZ BRIAN

FERNANDEZ MAXIMILIANO

OLIVERA SAMUEL

1 09:00

FLORES MATEO

COLOMBO JONATHAN

CORREA TEJERA ANTONY PABLO

1 09:10

CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO

GONZALEZ ANDRES

1 09:20

MORA REBOLLO JORGE EFRAIN

MOTTA ENRIQUE

VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE

1 09:40

NAHMIAS PABLO

TARIGO AGUSTIN

1 09:50

PEREIRA CASAS EDUARDO FELIX

SARALEGUI IMELIO JOSE ENRIQUE

MAYER COYANT RICHARD MARCEL

SBARBARO AUGUSTO

1 12:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
AMORIM FELIPE 1 08:20
AQUINO LUCIANO 1 09:00
BRUNETTO PIQUE HUGO EDUARDO 1 07:40
CABRERA BRUNO 1 08:20
CARVE ANTU√ĎA FERNANDO JOAQUIN 1 07:40
CASELLA OSCAR ALEJANDRO 1 09:20
COLOMBO JONATHAN 1 09:10
CORREA TEJERA ANTONY PABLO 1 09:10
DELGADO MACIEL RUBEN ANDRES 1 07:50
DEZULIANI MARIA BEATRIZ 1 08:30
FERNANDEZ MAXIMILIANO 1 09:00
FLORES MATEO 1 09:10
GOMEZ BRIAN 1 09:00
GONZALEZ ANDRES 1 09:20
MAYER COYANT RICHARD MARCEL 1 12:50
MENDEZ MOURE GERARDO 1 08:10
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ADEMAR 1 07:40
MORA REBOLLO JORGE EFRAIN 1 09:40
MOTTA ENRIQUE 1 09:40
NAHMIAS PABLO 1 09:50
OLIVERA SAMUEL 1 09:00
PEREIRA CASAS EDUARDO FELIX 1 12:50
PEREIRA RUBERLI 1 08:50
PESCE JOSE NINO 1 08:40
REYMUNDO JORGE 1 07:50
ROMERO ALBERTO 1 08:30
SANGUINETTI HECTOR 1 07:50
SARALEGUI IMELIO JOSE ENRIQUE 1 12:50
SBARBARO AUGUSTO 1 12:50
SILVA OCTAVIO 1 08:40
TAKATA OSCAR 1 07:50
TARIGO AGUSTIN 1 09:50
TOBIA MARTINEZ RAUL ANIBAL 1 08:00
VALSANGIACOMO ENRIQUE 1 09:40
VAN CLEEF FEDERICO 1 08:20
VILLAGRAN MERA CLAUDIA 1 08:30

© 2004 - 2020 Plus+Golf Clubs